Scores
Scores are posted immediately when the home team submits their game report to the league.
Date | Teams | Game Type | Winner | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08 | Katy JV vs Klein JV | JV | Katy JV | 4-1 |
03/08 | Plano East vs Allen | Non-District | Allen | 9-10 |
03/08 | Bowie vs Reagan | Non-District | Bowie | 15-7 |
03/08 | Bishop Lynch vs Plano | Non-District | Plano | 2-18 |
03/08 | Katy vs Klein | Non-District | Katy | 12-5 |
03/07 | St. Michael's JV vs Vista Ridge JV | JV | Vista Ridge JV | 1-14 |
03/07 | Westwood vs Lake Travis | Non-District | Lake Travis | 2-4 |
03/07 | Westlake B vs Dripping Springs | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 3-17 |
03/07 | St. Thomas vs Houston Christian | Class C District | Houston Christian | 4-10 |
03/07 | Vandegrift JV vs Anderson JV | JV | Vandegrift JV | 13-10 |
03/07 | Ridge Point vs Magnolia | Non-District | Ridge Point | 9-8 |
03/07 | Gateway JV vs Boerne JV | JV | Gateway JV | 15-5 |
03/07 | Kinkaid vs Cy Woods | Class A District | Cy Woods | 6-10 |
03/07 | St. Michael's vs Vista Ridge | Non-District | Vista Ridge | 8-11 |
03/07 | Strake Jesuit vs Episcopal Houston | Class A District | Strake Jesuit | 9-7 |
03/07 | George Ranch vs Awty International School | Non-District | George Ranch | 14-4 |
03/07 | Westwood JV vs Lake Travis JV | JV | Lake Travis JV | 0-7 |
03/07 | Westside vs Lamar | Class C District | Lamar | 9-10 |
03/07 | St. Thomas JV vs Houston Christian JV | JV | Houston Christian JV | 1-12 |
03/07 | Gateway vs Boerne | Non-District | Gateway | 17-9 |
03/07 | Bowie JV vs Dripping Springs JV | JV | Bowie JV | 9-2 |
03/07 | Kinkaid JV vs Cy Woods JV | JV | Cy Woods JV | 4-5 |
03/06 | Keller vs Flower Mound | Non-District | Keller | 8-5 |
03/06 | Austin JV vs Westlake JV | JV | Westlake JV | 5-12 |
03/06 | Bridge Lacrosse JV vs Trinity Valley School JV | JV | Tie | 3-3 |
03/06 | Katy vs Pearland | Class B District | Pearland | 6-8 |
03/06 | Cumberland Academy JV vs Greenhill JV | JV | Greenhill JV | 0-5 |
03/06 | Smithson Valley vs Alamo Heights | Class B District | Alamo Heights | 5-14 |
03/06 | TMI Episcopal vs Vandegrift | Non-District | Vandegrift | 8-13 |
03/06 | Plano East vs Dallas Jesuit B | Class B District | Dallas Jesuit B | 3-12 |
03/06 | Parish Episcopal vs John Paul II | Non-District | John Paul II | 7-16 |
03/06 | Fort Worth Lacrosse vs Guyer Lacrosse | Class D District | Guyer Lacrosse | 1-20 |
03/06 | Dallas Jesuit vs St. Mark's | Non-District | Dallas Jesuit | 14-6 |
03/06 | Prosper vs Grapevine | Non-District | Prosper | 17-7 |
03/06 | Liberty Hill vs Georgetown | Non-District | Georgetown | 2-6 |
03/06 | Keller JV vs Flower Mound JV | JV | Flower Mound JV | 4-7 |
03/06 | Bowie vs St. Andrew's | Non-District | St. Andrew's | 4-11 |
03/06 | Canyon vs Central Catholic | Non-District | Canyon | 6-5 |
03/06 | Austin vs Westlake | Class A District | Westlake | 4-21 |
03/06 | TMI Episcopal JV vs Vandegrift JV | JV | Vandegrift JV | 8-9 |
03/06 | Cumberland Academy vs Greenhill | Class C District | Greenhill | 10-15 |
03/05 | Prosper JV vs Highland Park B | Non-District | Prosper JV | 9-5 |
03/05 | Bridge Lacrosse vs Trinity Valley School | Class C District | Bridge Lacrosse | 11-6 |
03/05 | Friendswood vs Episcopal Houston | Non-District | Friendswood | 16-6 |
03/05 | Memorial JV vs Concordia Lutheran JV | JV | Memorial JV | 10-6 |
03/05 | Klein vs Ridge Point | Non-District | Ridge Point | 9-12 |
03/05 | Plano West vs Fort Worth Country Day | Class C District | Plano West | 5-4 |
03/05 | Central Catholic JV vs Antonian College Preparatory School | Non-District | Antonian College Preparatory School | 1-13 |
03/05 | Emery/Weiner School vs Clear Springs | Non-District | Clear Springs | 6-14 |
03/05 | Prosper vs Highland Park B | Class B District | Prosper | 12-8 |
03/05 | Rockwall JV vs Allen JV | JV | Allen JV | 6-10 |
03/05 | Friendswood JV vs Episcopal Houston JV | JV | Episcopal Houston JV | 2-20 |
03/05 | Memorial B vs Concordia Lutheran | Non-District | Concordia Lutheran | 1-6 |
03/04 | Grapevine vs Plano | Class C District | Plano | 6-22 |
03/04 | Woodlands B vs Strake Jesuit JV | Non-District | Woodlands B | 14-9 |
03/04 | Hebron vs Prosper JV | Non-District | Hebron | 13-6 |
03/03 | Fort Worth Lacrosse vs Hillcrest JV | Non-District | Hillcrest JV | 5-14 |
03/03 | Rockwall vs Cumberland Academy | Non-District | Rockwall | 22-4 |
03/03 | Kingwood vs Dripping Springs | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 10-11 |
03/03 | Memorial vs Highland Park | Non-District | Highland Park | 0-17 |
03/03 | Episcopal School of Dallas vs Kinkaid | Non-District | Episcopal School of Dallas | 16-6 |
03/03 | Flower Mound vs Georgetown | Non-District | Flower Mound | 11-7 |
03/03 | Reagan vs George Ranch | Non-District | George Ranch | 6-17 |
03/03 | Kingwood JV vs Dripping Springs JV | JV | Kingwood JV | 12-2 |
03/03 | Lake Travis vs Keller | Non-District | Lake Travis | 13-6 |
03/03 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Kinkaid JV | JV | Episcopal School of Dallas JV | 23-0 |
03/03 | St. Michael's vs Emery/Weiner School | Non-District | Emery/Weiner School | 9-10 |
03/02 | Reagan vs Houston Christian | Non-District | Houston Christian | 9-10 |
03/02 | Flower Mound vs Regents School of Austin | Non-District | Flower Mound | 11-7 |
03/02 | Vista Ridge JV vs Bowie JV | JV | Vista Ridge JV | 13-4 |
03/02 | Boerne JV vs Vandegrift JV | JV | Vandegrift JV | 2-17 |
03/02 | Atascocita vs Friendswood | Non-District | Friendswood | 2-15 |
03/02 | St. Michael's JV vs Bellaire JV | JV | St. Michael's JV | 5-2 |
03/02 | Vista Ridge vs Bowie | Non-District | Vista Ridge | 15-5 |
03/02 | Memorial vs Dallas Jesuit | Non-District | Dallas Jesuit | 4-21 |
03/02 | Anderson vs Westwood | Non-District | Westwood | 3-15 |
03/02 | New Braunfels JV vs Regents School of Austin JV | JV | Regents School of Austin JV | 4-5 |
03/02 | Atascocita JV vs Friendswood JV | JV | Friendswood JV | 4-8 |
03/02 | Greenhill vs Plano West | Class C District | Greenhill | 8-6 |
03/02 | Lake Travis vs Lovejoy | Non-District | Lake Travis | 11-8 |
03/02 | Boerne vs Vandegrift | Non-District | Vandegrift | 7-15 |
03/02 | Cy Woods JV vs Westlake JV | JV | Westlake JV | 4-21 |
03/02 | St. Michael's vs Bellaire | Non-District | St. Michael's | 6-3 |
03/02 | Anderson JV vs Westwood JV | JV | Anderson JV | 10-4 |
03/02 | Woodlands vs Highland Park | Non-District | Highland Park | 6-10 |
03/02 | Kingwood vs TMI Episcopal | Non-District | TMI Episcopal | 8-18 |
03/02 | Episcopal School of Dallas vs Episcopal Houston | Non-District | Episcopal School of Dallas | 19-6 |
03/02 | Fort Worth Country Day vs Bridge Lacrosse | Class C District | Bridge Lacrosse | 10-13 |
03/02 | West Texas United Midland vs Antonian College Preparatory School | Non-District | Antonian College Preparatory School | 2-17 |
03/02 | Lamar vs Clear Springs | Class C District | Clear Springs | 4-13 |
03/02 | St. Andrew's vs Dallas Jesuit B | Non-District | Dallas Jesuit B | 1-19 |
03/02 | Katy vs Memorial B | Class B District | Katy | 16-1 |
03/02 | Cy Woods vs Westlake | Non-District | Westlake | 6-22 |
03/02 | Westside vs George Ranch | Class C District | George Ranch | 6-13 |
03/02 | St. Mark's vs St. John's | Non-District | St. John's | 6-11 |
03/02 | Woodlands B vs Highland Park B | Non-District | Highland Park B | 7-8 |
03/02 | Fort Worth Country Day JV vs Bridge Lacrosse JV | JV | Fort Worth Country Day JV | 9-0 |
03/02 | Awty International School vs Trinity Valley School | Non-District | Trinity Valley School | 2-13 |
03/02 | Kingwood JV vs TMI Episcopal JV | JV | TMI Episcopal JV | 5-10 |
03/02 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Episcopal Houston JV | JV | Episcopal School of Dallas JV | 20-2 |
03/02 | St. Pius X vs John Paul II | Non-District | John Paul II | 3-13 |
03/02 | Concordia Lutheran vs Bishop Lynch | Non-District | Concordia Lutheran | 14-3 |
03/02 | West Texas United Midland vs Rouse | Non-District | Rouse | 4-19 |
03/02 | Allen JV vs Dallas Jesuit JV | JV | Dallas Jesuit JV | 5-11 |
03/01 | Gateway vs Dripping Springs | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 7-11 |
03/01 | McKinney vs Rockwall | Class A District | Rockwall | 4-12 |
03/01 | Central Catholic vs Alamo Heights | Non-District | Alamo Heights | 0-14 |
03/01 | Keller vs Southlake | Class A District | Southlake | 8-19 |
03/01 | Cumberland Academy vs Parish Episcopal | Class C District | Cumberland Academy | 18-5 |
03/01 | Plano East vs Hebron | Non-District | Plano East | 24-6 |
03/01 | Concordia Lutheran vs John Paul II | Non-District | John Paul II | 6-7 |
03/01 | Episcopal School of Dallas vs St. John's | Non-District | Episcopal School of Dallas | 19-6 |
03/01 | St. Mark's vs Episcopal Houston | Non-District | St. Mark's | 7-6 |
03/01 | Awty International School vs Fort Worth Country Day | Non-District | Fort Worth Country Day | 1-17 |
03/01 | St. Andrew's vs Greenhill | Non-District | St. Andrew's | 18-12 |
03/01 | Gateway JV vs Dripping Springs JV | JV | Gateway JV | 16-0 |
03/01 | St. Pius X vs Bishop Lynch | Non-District | Bishop Lynch | 5-7 |
03/01 | Ridge Point vs Katy | Class B District | Katy | 7-10 |
03/01 | Central Catholic JV vs Alamo Heights JV | JV | Alamo Heights JV | 0-12 |
02/29 | Prosper JV vs Flower Mound JV | JV | Prosper JV | 5-4 |
02/29 | Emery/Weiner School vs Houston Christian | Non-District | Houston Christian | 7-14 |
02/29 | Lovejoy vs Coppell | Non-District | Lovejoy | 11-3 |
02/29 | Boerne JV vs TMI Episcopal JV | JV | TMI Episcopal JV | 1-17 |
02/29 | Stony Point vs St. Stephen's | Class C District | St. Stephen's | 2-14 |
02/29 | Pearland vs Friendswood | Class B District | Friendswood | 5-12 |
02/29 | Hyde Park JV vs Regents School of Austin JV | JV | Regents School of Austin JV | 4-5 |
02/29 | Prosper vs Flower Mound | Class B District | Prosper | 9-8 |
02/29 | Bellaire JV vs St. Thomas JV | JV | St. Thomas JV | 2-8 |
02/29 | Stratford vs Woodlands B | Non-District | Stratford | 7-5 |
02/29 | Lovejoy JV vs Coppell JV | JV | Lovejoy JV | 9-4 |
02/29 | Katy JV vs Houston Christian JV | JV | Katy JV | 6-4 |
02/28 | Westlake vs Lake Travis | Class A District | Westlake | 18-5 |
02/28 | Vandegrift vs Austin | Class A District | Vandegrift | 16-9 |
02/28 | Gateway vs Anderson | Non-District | Gateway | 14-13 |
02/28 | Plano JV vs Frisco JV | JV | Plano JV | 9-6 |
02/28 | Bridge Lacrosse vs Highland Park B | Non-District | Highland Park B | 11-13 |
02/28 | Magnolia vs Cy Woods | Non-District | Cy Woods | 7-19 |
02/28 | Hebron vs John Paul II | Non-District | John Paul II | 4-7 |
02/28 | Antonian College Preparatory School vs Alamo Heights JV | Non-District | Antonian College Preparatory School | 11-8 |
02/28 | TMI Episcopal vs Boerne | Non-District | TMI Episcopal | 13-3 |
02/28 | New Braunfels JV vs Central Catholic JV | JV | New Braunfels JV | 15-4 |
02/28 | Westlake JV vs Lake Travis JV | JV | Westlake JV | 7-3 |
02/28 | Vandegrift JV vs Austin JV | JV | Austin JV | 7-8 |
02/28 | Plano vs Frisco | Non-District | Frisco | 5-10 |
02/28 | Gateway JV vs Anderson JV | JV | Gateway JV | 13-9 |
02/28 | Houston Christian vs Bellaire | Class C District | Bellaire | 3-6 |
02/28 | Magnolia JV vs Cy Woods JV | JV | Magnolia JV | 9-04 |
02/27 | Klein vs Episcopal Houston | Non-District | Episcopal Houston | 6-15 |
02/27 | Episcopal School of Dallas vs Keller | Class A District | Episcopal School of Dallas | 19-3 |
02/27 | Strake Jesuit vs Kingwood | Non-District | Strake Jesuit | 17-8 |
02/27 | George Ranch vs Pearland | Non-District | George Ranch | 6-5 |
02/27 | Southlake JV Green vs Fort Worth Country Day JV | JV | Southlake JV Green | 9-2 |
02/27 | Lovejoy vs St. Mark's | Non-District | Lovejoy | 10-9 |
02/27 | Concordia Lutheran vs Lamar | Non-District | Concordia Lutheran | 10-4 |
02/27 | Bellaire JV vs Houston Christian JV | JV | Houston Christian JV | 2-6 |
02/27 | Regents School of Austin vs St. Andrew's | Non-District | St. Andrew's | 4-12 |
02/27 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Keller JV | JV | Episcopal School of Dallas JV | 20-0 |
02/27 | Klein JV vs Episcopal Houston JV | JV | Episcopal Houston JV | 2-11 |
02/27 | Strake Jesuit JV vs Kingwood JV | JV | Kingwood JV | 3-6 |
02/27 | St. Stephen's vs Awty International School | Non-District | St. Stephen's | 17-03 |
02/27 | Canyon vs St. Michael's | Non-District | Canyon | 8-4 |
02/26 | Friendswood vs Kingwood | Non-District | Kingwood | 9-13 |
02/26 | Prosper JV vs John Paul II | Non-District | John Paul II | 5-11 |
02/26 | Allen vs McKinney | Class A District | Allen | 11-6 |
02/26 | Friendswood JV vs Kingwood JV | JV | Kingwood JV | 2-13 |
02/25 | Georgetown vs Boerne JV | Non-District | Georgetown | 6-2 |
02/25 | Frisco JV vs Anderson JV | JV | Anderson JV | 6-7 |
02/25 | Episcopal School of Dallas vs Austin | Non-District | Episcopal School of Dallas | 29-4 |
02/25 | Culver Academy Culver IN vs Dallas Jesuit | Out of State | Culver Academy Culver IN | 16-5 |
02/25 | Magnolia vs TMI Episcopal | Non-District | TMI Episcopal | 3-15 |
02/25 | Hebron vs Stony Point | Non-District | Hebron | 18-5 |
02/25 | Georgetown vs Boerne | Non-District | Boerne | 5-8 |
02/25 | Vista Ridge vs Highland Park B | Non-District | Highland Park B | 6-9 |
02/25 | Frisco vs Anderson | Non-District | Frisco | 12-4 |
02/25 | Memorial vs Vandegrift | Non-District | Vandegrift | 5-11 |
02/24 | St. Michael's vs Regents School of Austin | Non-District | Regents School of Austin | 5-13 |
02/24 | Magnolia vs Boerne | Non-District | Magnolia | 8-7 |
02/24 | Atascocita vs Clear Springs | Non-District | Clear Springs | 4-16 |
02/24 | St. Michael's JV vs Regents School of Austin JV | JV | Regents School of Austin JV | 8-11 |
02/24 | Atascocita JV vs Clear Springs JV | JV | Clear Springs JV | 3-7 |
02/24 | Georgetown vs Alamo Heights JV | Non-District | Alamo Heights JV | 0-13 |
02/24 | Plano East vs Plano West | Non-District | Plano West | 8-9 |
02/24 | Cumberland Academy JV vs Fort Worth Country Day JV | JV | Fort Worth Country Day JV | 1-14 |
02/24 | Woodlands vs Kinkaid | Class A District | Woodlands | 18-3 |
02/24 | Hebron vs Liberty Hill | Non-District | Hebron | 11-1 |
02/24 | Frisco JV vs Dripping Springs JV | JV | Frisco JV | 16-0 |
02/24 | Memorial vs Austin | Non-District | Memorial | 12-11 |
02/24 | Trinity Valley School JV vs Plano JV | JV | Plano JV | 2-7 |
02/24 | Bowie JV vs Gateway JV | JV | Gateway JV | 3-17 |
02/24 | Cumberland Academy vs Fort Worth Country Day | Class C District | Fort Worth Country Day | 6-8 |
02/24 | Georgetown vs Alamo Heights | Non-District | Alamo Heights | 1-23 |
02/24 | St. John's vs Coppell | Non-District | St. John's | 7-5 |
02/24 | Westlake B vs Smithson Valley | Non-District | Smithson Valley | 6-17 |
02/24 | Vista Ridge vs Dallas Jesuit B | Non-District | Dallas Jesuit B | 2-12 |
02/24 | Episcopal School of Dallas vs Westlake | Non-District | Westlake | 8-16 |
02/24 | Trinity Valley School vs Plano | Class C District | Plano | 1-26 |
02/24 | Frisco vs Dripping Springs | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 4-5 |
02/24 | Culver Academy, Culver IN vs Highland Park | Out of State | Culver Academy, Culver IN | 12-6 |
02/24 | Woodlands JV vs Kinkaid JV | JV | Woodlands JV | 9-2 |
02/24 | St. Andrew's vs Houston Christian | Non-District | St. Andrew's | 16-6 |
02/24 | Anderson JV vs Austin JV | JV | Austin JV | 8-10 |
02/24 | Antonian College Preparatory School vs St. Pius X | Non-District | Antonian College Preparatory School | 12-10 |
02/24 | Stony Point vs Canyon | Non-District | Canyon | 7-17 |
02/23 | Bridge Lacrosse JV vs Bishop Lynch | Non-District | Tie | 4-4 |
02/23 | Bowie vs Dripping Springs | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 2-18 |
02/23 | Bellaire vs Memorial B | Non-District | Bellaire | 9-4 |
02/23 | Woodlands B vs Pearland | Non-District | Pearland | 8-9 |
02/23 | St. John's vs Southlake | Non-District | Southlake | 3-13 |
02/23 | John Paul II vs Greenhill | Non-District | Greenhill | 4-12 |
02/23 | McKinney vs Prosper | Non-District | Prosper | 6-14 |
02/23 | Bridge Lacrosse vs Bishop Lynch | Non-District | Bridge Lacrosse | 15-7 |
02/23 | Hyde Park vs Parish Episcopal | Non-District | Hyde Park | 13-3 |
02/23 | Antonian College Preparatory School vs Concordia Lutheran | Non-District | Concordia Lutheran | 6-11 |
02/23 | Anderson vs St. Stephen's | Non-District | Anderson | 8-7 |
02/23 | Bowie JV vs Dripping Springs JV | JV | Bowie JV | 7-0 |
02/23 | St. Andrew's vs Awty International School | Non-District | St. Andrew's | 17-2 |
02/23 | Bellaire JV vs Memorial JV | JV | Memorial JV | 3-11 |
02/22 | Lake Travis vs Austin | Class A District | Lake Travis | 14-10 |
02/22 | Kingwood vs Episcopal Houston | Non-District | Episcopal Houston | 9-12 |
02/22 | Strake Jesuit vs Woodlands | Class A District | Woodlands | 4-12 |
02/22 | Magnolia vs Stratford | Non-District | Stratford | 2-10 |
02/22 | George Ranch vs Ridge Point | Non-District | Ridge Point | 6-15 |
02/22 | Friendswood vs Houston Christian | Non-District | Friendswood | 13-4 |
02/22 | Flower Mound vs Grapevine | Non-District | Flower Mound | 15-3 |
02/22 | Lake Travis JV vs Austin JV | JV | Lake Travis JV | 6-5 |
02/22 | St. John's JV vs Concordia Lutheran JV | JV | St. John's JV | 16-1 |
02/22 | Kingwood JV vs Episcopal Houston JV | JV | Episcopal Houston JV | 9-11 |
02/22 | Strake Jesuit JV vs Woodlands JV | JV | Strake Jesuit JV | 12-7 |
02/22 | Magnolia JV vs Stratford JV | JV | Magnolia JV | 5-4 |
02/22 | Friendswood JV vs Houston Christian JV | JV | Houston Christian JV | 5-15 |
02/21 | Vandegrift vs Westwood | Non-District | Vandegrift | 10-3 |
02/21 | Regents School of Austin vs Westlake B | Non-District | Westlake B | 8-14 |
02/21 | Katy vs St. Thomas | Non-District | Katy | 11-3 |
02/21 | Keller JV vs Allen JV | JV | Allen JV | 0-13 |
02/21 | Smithson Valley vs Central Catholic | Non-District | Smithson Valley | 8-5 |
02/21 | TMI Episcopal JV vs Alamo Heights JV | JV | Alamo Heights JV | 7-11 |
02/21 | Lovejoy vs Plano East | Class B District | Lovejoy | 23-7 |
02/21 | George Ranch vs Bellaire JV | Non-District | George Ranch | 11-0 |
02/21 | Hebron vs All Saints Episcopal School | Non-District | All Saints Episcopal School | 7-13 |
02/21 | Klein vs Pearland | Non-District | Pearland | 10-11 |
02/21 | Keller vs Allen | Non-District | Allen | 2-12 |
02/21 | Vandegrift JV vs Westwood JV | JV | Vandegrift JV | 11-5 |
02/21 | Fort Worth Lacrosse vs Trinity Valley School | Non-District | Trinity Valley School | 3-10 |
02/21 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Southlake JV Green | JV | Episcopal School of Dallas JV | 16-4 |
02/21 | Katy JV vs St. Thomas JV | JV | Katy JV | 16-1 |
02/20 | Atascocita vs Concordia Lutheran | Non-District | Concordia Lutheran | 6-13 |
02/20 | Kingwood vs Kinkaid | Non-District | Kingwood | 5-3 |
02/20 | Dripping Springs vs St. Andrew's | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 20-10 |
02/20 | Guyer Lacrosse vs John Paul II | Non-District | John Paul II | 4-8 |
02/20 | Friendswood vs Bellaire | Non-District | Friendswood | 16-5 |
02/20 | Magnolia JV vs Houston Christian JV | JV | Magnolia JV | 9-4 |
02/20 | Southlake JV Green vs Keller JV | JV | Southlake JV Green | 18-0 |
02/20 | Atascocita JV vs Concordia Lutheran JV | JV | Atascocita JV | 8-6 |
02/20 | Kingwood JV vs Kinkaid JV | JV | Kingwood JV | 6-3 |
02/18 | Strake Jesuit vs Highland Park | Non-District | Highland Park | 3-20 |
02/18 | Cy Woods JV vs Allen JV | JV | Allen JV | 3-10 |
02/18 | Clear Springs vs Reagan | Non-District | Reagan | 11-12 |
02/18 | Alamo Heights vs Magnolia | Non-District | Alamo Heights | 13-6 |
02/18 | Boerne JV vs Anderson JV | JV | Anderson JV | 7-12 |
02/18 | Strake Jesuit JV vs Highland Park B | Non-District | Highland Park B | 4-8 |
02/18 | Cy Woods vs Allen | Non-District | Cy Woods | 7-5 |
02/18 | Alamo Heights JV vs Magnolia JV | JV | Alamo Heights JV | 7-6 |
02/17 | Bowie vs Anderson | Non-District | Anderson | 1-6 |
02/17 | Bowie JV vs Anderson JV | JV | Anderson JV | 2-9 |
02/17 | Kingwood JV vs Memorial JV | JV | Kingwood JV | 7-3 |
02/17 | Clear Springs JV vs Boerne JV | JV | Clear Springs JV | 6-4 |
02/17 | Cy Woods JV vs Highland Park B | Non-District | Highland Park B | 2-10 |
02/17 | Plano JV vs Cumberland Academy JV | JV | Plano JV | 19-1 |
02/17 | Alamo Heights vs Episcopal Houston | Non-District | Episcopal Houston | 5-6 |
02/17 | Dallas Jesuit vs Woodlands | Non-District | Woodlands | 7-9 |
02/17 | Dripping Springs JV vs Vista Ridge JV | JV | Vista Ridge JV | 4-6 |
02/17 | Strake Jesuit vs Keller | Non-District | Strake Jesuit | 11-5 |
02/17 | Kingwood vs Memorial | Non-District | Memorial | 6-9 |
02/17 | Magnolia JV vs Bellaire | Non-District | Bellaire | 2-6 |
02/17 | Plano vs Cumberland Academy | Class C District | Plano | 22-3 |
02/17 | Clear Springs vs Boerne | Non-District | Boerne | 5-23 |
02/17 | Cy Woods vs Highland Park | Non-District | Highland Park | 3-14 |
02/17 | Dripping Springs vs Vista Ridge | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 9-7 |
02/17 | Alamo Heights JV vs Episcopal Houston JV | JV | Alamo Heights JV | 5-3 |
02/17 | Smithson Valley vs Georgetown | Non-District | Smithson Valley | 12-10 |
02/17 | Strake Jesuit JV vs Keller JV | JV | Strake Jesuit JV | 16-1 |
02/17 | Antonian College Preparatory School vs Liberty Hill | Non-District | Antonian College Preparatory School | 5-4 |
02/17 | Dallas Jesuit B vs Woodlands B | Non-District | Dallas Jesuit B | 15-2 |
02/17 | Westside vs St. Thomas JV | Non-District | Westside | 7-6 |
02/17 | Kinkaid vs Westlake | Non-District | Westlake | 1-19 |
02/17 | Dallas Jesuit JV vs Woodlands JV | JV | Dallas Jesuit JV | 9-5 |
02/16 | Rockwall vs Coppell | Non-District | Coppell | 6-9 |
02/16 | Southlake JV Green vs Allen JV | JV | Allen JV | 5-6 |
02/16 | Kinkaid vs Vandegrift | Non-District | Vandegrift | 2-10 |
02/16 | Parish Episcopal vs Bishop Lynch | Non-District | Bishop Lynch | 6-9 |
02/16 | Fort Worth Lacrosse vs Hebron | Class D District | Hebron | 1-19 |
02/16 | Rockwall JV vs Coppell JV | JV | Rockwall JV | 7-1 |
02/16 | Southlake vs Allen | Non-District | Southlake | 13-4 |
02/16 | Westlake B vs TMI Episcopal | Non-District | TMI Episcopal | 4-11 |
02/16 | Antonian College Preparatory School vs TMI Episcopal JV | Non-District | TMI Episcopal JV | 6-15 |
02/15 | Atascocita vs Houston Christian | Non-District | Houston Christian | 8-16 |
02/15 | Episcopal Houston vs Katy | Non-District | Episcopal Houston | 16-9 |
02/15 | Flower Mound vs Dallas Jesuit B | Class B District | Dallas Jesuit B | 5-6 |
02/15 | St. Thomas vs Woodlands B | Non-District | Woodlands B | 4-11 |
02/15 | All Saints Episcopal School vs Guyer Lacrosse | Non-District | Guyer Lacrosse | 5-15 |
02/15 | Reagan vs St. Michael's | Non-District | Reagan | 13-9 |
02/15 | Atascocita JV vs Houston Christian JV | JV | Atascocita JV | 4-3 |
02/15 | Episcopal Houston JV vs Katy JV | JV | Katy JV | 5-6 |
02/14 | Gateway JV vs Vista Ridge JV | JV | Vista Ridge JV | 4-6 |
02/14 | Allen JV vs Lovejoy JV | JV | Tie | 4-4 |
02/14 | TMI Episcopal vs Lake Travis | Non-District | Lake Travis | 3-9 |
02/14 | Westwood vs Austin | Non-District | Austin | 9-10 |
02/14 | Clear Springs vs Friendswood | Non-District | Friendswood | 8-16 |
02/14 | Gateway vs Vista Ridge | Non-District | Vista Ridge | 3-8 |
02/14 | Plano East vs Prosper | Class B District | Prosper | 9-11 |
02/14 | Allen vs Lovejoy | Non-District | Lovejoy | 11-12 |
02/14 | Grapevine vs Southlake JV Green | Non-District | Grapevine | 7-5 |
02/14 | TMI Episcopal JV vs Lake Travis JV | JV | TMI Episcopal JV | 7-6 |
02/14 | Westwood JV vs Austin JV | JV | Austin JV | 0-11 |
02/14 | Clear Springs JV vs Friendswood JV | JV | Clear Springs JV | 7-3 |
02/13 | Kingwood vs Pearland | Non-District | Kingwood | 11-9 |
02/13 | Stratford vs Episcopal Houston | Non-District | Episcopal Houston | 2-13 |
02/13 | Magnolia vs Kinkaid | Non-District | Kinkaid | 5-11 |
02/13 | Hebron vs Parish Episcopal | Non-District | Hebron | 20-7 |
02/13 | Georgetown vs Dripping Springs | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 2-13 |
02/13 | Friendswood vs Ridge Point | Class B District | Friendswood | 16-8 |
02/13 | Magnolia JV vs Kinkaid JV | JV | Magnolia JV | 6-5 |
02/13 | Stratford JV vs Episcopal Houston JV | JV | Episcopal Houston JV | 2-8 |
02/11 | Smithson Valley vs Anderson | Non-District | Smithson Valley | 16-10 |
02/10 | Bowie JV vs Austin JV | JV | Austin JV | 3-8 |
02/10 | Clear Springs vs Katy | Non-District | Katy | 2-15 |
02/10 | Bowie vs Austin | Non-District | Austin | 2-21 |
02/10 | Pearland vs St. Thomas | Non-District | Pearland | 9-7 |
02/10 | Clear Springs JV vs Katy JV | JV | Katy JV | 2-11 |
02/10 | Lake Travis vs Cy Woods | Non-District | Cy Woods | 9-16 |
02/10 | Plano JV vs Guyer Lacrosse | Non-District | Plano JV | 10-9 |
02/10 | Hyde Park vs Central Catholic | Non-District | Hyde Park | 13-4 |
02/10 | Lake Travis JV vs Cy Woods JV | JV | Lake Travis JV | 11-4 |
02/10 | Memorial vs Stratford | Non-District | Memorial | 9-3 |
02/10 | Westlake vs Dallas Jesuit | Non-District | Dallas Jesuit | 5-9 |
02/10 | Caddo Magnet, LA vs Cumberland Academy | Out of State | Cumberland Academy | 6-15 |
02/10 | Bridge Lacrosse vs John Paul II | Non-District | Bridge Lacrosse | 8-4 |
02/10 | Gateway JV vs TMI Episcopal JV | JV | TMI Episcopal JV | 7-8 |
02/10 | Vandegrift vs Vista Ridge | Non-District | Vandegrift | 9-4 |
02/10 | Westlake B vs Dallas Jesuit B | Non-District | Dallas Jesuit B | 2-12 |
02/10 | Memorial JV vs Stratford JV | JV | Memorial JV | 6-5 |
02/10 | Parish Episcopal vs Plano West | Class C District | Plano West | 2-9 |
02/10 | Gateway vs TMI Episcopal | Non-District | TMI Episcopal | 5-12 |
02/09 | Rockwall JV vs Prosper JV | JV | Prosper JV | 5-8 |
02/09 | Magnolia vs Strake Jesuit | Non-District | Strake Jesuit | 11-21 |
02/09 | Bridge Lacrosse JV vs Hebron | Non-District | Hebron | 2-11 |
02/09 | Flower Mound vs Coppell | Non-District | Flower Mound | 7-6 |
02/09 | Memorial B vs Ridge Point | Class B District | Ridge Point | 1-17 |
02/09 | Rockwall vs Prosper | Non-District | Rockwall | 10-7 |
02/09 | Canyon vs Liberty Hill | Non-District | Canyon | 5-2 |
02/09 | Flower Mound JV vs Coppell JV | JV | Flower Mound JV | 6-5 |
02/09 | Magnolia JV vs Strake Jesuit JV | JV | Strake Jesuit JV | 2-8 |
02/08 | Austin vs Dripping Springs | Non-District | Austin | 12-11 |
02/08 | Awty International School vs Magnolia JV | Non-District | Magnolia JV | 6-12 |
02/08 | Plano East vs Plano | Non-District | Plano | 9-15 |
02/08 | Austin JV vs Dripping Springs JV | JV | Austin JV | 9-2 |
02/07 | Bellaire JV vs Concordia Lutheran JV | JV | Concordia Lutheran JV | 2-4 |
02/07 | Vandegrift JV vs Westlake JV | JV | Westlake JV | 4-11 |
02/07 | Houston Christian vs Memorial B | Non-District | Houston Christian | 10-3 |
02/07 | Westwood vs Vista Ridge | Non-District | Vista Ridge | 2-7 |
02/07 | Westwood JV vs Vista Ridge JV | JV | Vista Ridge JV | 2-8 |
02/07 | Houston Christian JV vs Memorial JV | JV | Houston Christian JV | 12-5 |
02/07 | Vandegrift vs Westlake | Class A District | Westlake | 5-19 |
02/06 | George Ranch vs Stratford | Non-District | Stratford | 5-17 |
02/06 | Clear Springs vs Pearland | Non-District | Pearland | 7-16 |
02/06 | Awty International School vs Lamar | Non-District | Lamar | 6-17 |
02/06 | Katy JV vs Stratford JV | JV | Katy JV | 14-8 |
02/04 | Atascocita JV vs Reagan | Non-District | Reagan | 1-11 |
02/04 | Flower Mound JV vs Allen JV | JV | Allen JV | 5-8 |
02/04 | Flower Mound vs Allen | Non-District | Allen | 3-10 |
02/04 | Atascocita vs Reagan | Non-District | Reagan | 9-13 |
02/04 | Parish Episcopal vs Bellaire | Non-District | Bellaire | 1-2 |
02/03 | Parish Episcopal vs George Ranch | Non-District | George Ranch | 2-17 |
02/03 | TMI Episcopal vs Austin | Non-District | TMI Episcopal | 15-11 |
02/03 | Plano West vs Cumberland Academy | Class C District | Plano West | 9-4 |
02/03 | New Orleans Jesuit vs Strake Jesuit | Out of State | Strake Jesuit | 6-10 |
02/03 | Westwood JV vs Westlake JV | JV | Westlake JV | 4-17 |
02/03 | Smithson Valley vs Vista Ridge | Non-District | Vista Ridge | 2-15 |
02/03 | Liberty Hill vs Central Catholic | Non-District | Liberty Hill | 5-4 |
02/03 | Westside vs Bellaire | Class C District | Bellaire | 4-8 |
02/03 | Atascocita JV vs Hyde Park JV | JV | Hyde Park JV | 4-7 |
02/03 | Georgetown vs Magnolia | Non-District | Magnolia | 5-11 |
02/03 | TMI Episcopal JV vs Austin JV | JV | TMI Episcopal JV | 6-3 |
02/03 | Dripping Springs vs Boerne | Non-District | Dripping Springs | 10-9 |
02/03 | Westwood vs Westlake | Class A District | Westlake | 1-21 |
02/03 | Atascocita vs Hyde Park | Non-District | Hyde Park | 6-7 |
02/03 | Liberty Hill JV vs Central Catholic JV | JV | Liberty Hill JV | 12-0 |
02/03 | Dripping Springs JV vs Boerne JV | JV | Boerne JV | 4-10 |
02/01 | Cy Woods JV vs Klein JV | JV | Cy Woods JV | 7-5 |
02/01 | Grapevine vs Dallas Jesuit B | Non-District | Dallas Jesuit B | 0-19 |
02/01 | St. Thomas JV vs Bellaire JV | JV | Bellaire JV | 4-5 |
02/01 | Cy Woods vs Klein | Non-District | Cy Woods | 15-4 |
01/31 | Prosper JV vs Keller JV | JV | Prosper JV | 20-1 |
01/31 | Prosper vs Keller | Non-District | Prosper | 15-6 |
01/31 | Cy Woods vs Kingwood | Non-District | Cy Woods | 15-10 |
01/29 | Anderson vs Liberty Hill | Non-District | Anderson | 10-0 |
01/29 | Anderson JV vs Liberty Hill JV | JV | Anderson JV | 13-1 |
01/28 | Boerne vs Smithson Valley | Non-District | Boerne | 13-6 |
01/27 | Woodlands B vs Atascocita | Class B District | Woodlands B | 16-4 |
01/27 | Guyer Lacrosse vs Stony Point | Non-District | Stony Point | 6-9 |
01/27 | Guyer Lacrosse vs Rouse | Non-District | Guyer Lacrosse | 7-2 |
01/27 | Woodlands JV vs Atascocita JV | JV | Woodlands JV | 10-1 |
01/27 | Rouse vs Stony Point | Non-District | Rouse | 15-14 |
Download Scores |