THSLL Scoreboard
Filter Scores by District :   Filter by Season :

2014 Game Scores - All Districts
Date Teams Game Type Winner Score
05/04 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Dallas Jesuit State Playoffs Episcopal School of Dallas 9-4
05/04 Keller vs Flower Mound State Playoffs Keller 13-10
05/03 Woodlands vs Dallas Jesuit State Playoffs Dallas Jesuit 6-13
05/03 Highland Park vs Episcopal School of Dallas State Playoffs Episcopal School of Dallas 5-8
05/03 Greenhill vs Flower Mound State Playoffs Flower Mound 7-15
05/03 McKinney vs Keller State Playoffs Keller 8-14
04/27 Kingwood vs Dallas Jesuit DI Super Regionals Dallas Jesuit 2-20
04/27 Highland Park vs Westlake DI Super Regionals Highland Park 6-2
04/27 Southlake vs Woodlands DI Super Regionals Woodlands 5-8
04/27 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Strake Jesuit DI Super Regionals Episcopal School of Dallas 19-7
04/27 McKinney vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII Regionals McKinney 13-5
04/27 Greenhill vs Saint Marys Hall DII Regionals Greenhill 11-10
04/27 Fort Bend vs Flower Mound DII Regionals Flower Mound 3-14
04/27 Keller vs Cedar Ridge DII Regionals Keller 9-4
04/26 Austin vs Episcopal School of Dallas DI Super Regionals Episcopal School of Dallas 3-17
04/26 Southlake vs Anderson DI Super Regionals Southlake 15-8
04/26 McKinney vs St. Michaels DII Regionals McKinney 11-8
04/26 Kingwood vs Bowie DI Super Regionals Kingwood 13-10
04/26 Highland Park vs Kinkaid DI Super Regionals Highland Park 11-3
04/26 Georgetown vs Saint Marys Hall DII Regionals Saint Marys Hall 5-8
04/26 Friendswood vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII Regionals TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 7-12
04/26 Dripping Springs vs Flower Mound DII Regionals Flower Mound 3-17
04/26 Smithson Valley vs Cedar Ridge DII Regionals Cedar Ridge 1-17
04/26 Greenhill vs Magnolia DII Regionals Greenhill 11-4
04/26 Reagan vs Fort Bend DII Regionals Fort Bend 7-8
04/26 Clear Lake vs Keller DII Regionals Keller 7-12
04/23 Regents School of Austin vs St. Stephens Non-District St. Stephens 3-18
04/22 Coppell vs Highland Park District Playoffs Highland Park 4-7
04/22 St. John's vs Kinkaid District Playoffs Kinkaid 6-13
04/22 Cy-Fair vs Friendswood District Playoffs Friendswood 5-9
04/22 Episcopal Houston vs Kingwood District Playoffs Kingwood 7-10
04/22 Southlake vs St. Marks District Playoffs Southlake 8-7
04/22 Gateway vs St. Stephens JV Non-District Gateway 7-5
04/22 Westlake JV vs Austin JV JV Westlake JV 12-0
04/21 Frisco vs Keller District Playoffs Keller 4-10
04/21 Georgetown vs Dripping Springs District Playoffs Georgetown 12-8
04/21 Colleyville vs McKinney District Playoffs McKinney 8-9
04/21 Highland Park DII vs Flower Mound District Playoffs Flower Mound 3-18
04/21 Greenhill vs Hillcrest District Playoffs Greenhill 21-11
04/21 Austin vs Cedar Park District Playoffs Austin 7-5
04/21 Vandegrift vs Bowie District Playoffs Bowie 12-13
04/21 St. Michaels vs Cedar Ridge District Playoffs Cedar Ridge 5-8
04/18 St. Stephens vs Vandegrift DI District Vandegrift 5-15
04/17 Vandegrift vs Cedar Park DI District Cedar Park 9-11
04/17 Plano East vs Plano Non-District Plano 4-8
04/17 Strake Jesuit vs Woodlands DI District Woodlands 10-19
04/17 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Dallas Jesuit DI District Dallas Jesuit 7-11
04/17 Hebron JV vs Rockwall JV JV Rockwall JV 9-12
04/17 Dripping Springs vs St. Michaels District Playoffs St. Michaels 9-10
04/17 McKinney vs Prosper DII District McKinney 9-2
04/17 Memorial vs Kinkaid DI District Kinkaid 10-11
04/17 Keller vs Highland Park DII Non-District Keller 12-10
04/17 Georgetown vs Cedar Ridge District Playoffs Cedar Ridge 5-8
04/17 Cy-Fair vs Taylor District Playoffs Cy-Fair 11-10
04/17 Plano East JV vs Plano JV JV Plano JV 1-12
04/17 Highlands vs Reagan DII District Reagan 1-16
04/17 St. Anthony vs Saint Marys Hall DII District Saint Marys Hall 0-17
04/17 Austin vs St. Stephens DI District Austin 14-5
04/17 Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Dallas Jesuit JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 4-7
04/17 Memorial JV vs Kinkaid JV JV Kinkaid JV 5-6
04/16 St. Stephens vs Bowie DI District Bowie 3-9
04/16 Alamo Heights vs Lake Travis DI District Lake Travis 4-5
04/16 Allen vs Southlake DI District Southlake 8-10
04/16 Taylor vs Stratford DII District Taylor 14-5
04/16 Roosevelt vs Central Catholic DII District Central Catholic 4-11
04/16 Plano West vs Highland Park DI District Highland Park 4-9
04/16 Lake Highlands vs McKinney DII District McKinney 3-23
04/16 LBJ/LASA vs Regents School of Austin Non-District LBJ/LASA 6-5
04/16 Westlake vs Austin DI District Westlake 7-5
04/16 Plano West JV vs Highland Park JV JV Plano West JV 6-5
04/16 Taylor JV vs Stratford JV JV Taylor JV 10-2
04/16 Smithson Valley vs St. Anthony DII District Smithson Valley 15-0
04/15 Friendswood vs Fort Bend Non-District Friendswood 9-8
04/15 Woodlands vs Episcopal Houston DI District Woodlands 19-2
04/15 Westlake DII vs Cedar Ridge District Playoffs Cedar Ridge 2-10
04/15 Lovejoy vs McKinney DII District McKinney 6-19
04/15 Paschal vs Keller DII District Keller 0-1
04/15 Kinkaid vs Strake Jesuit DI District Strake Jesuit 5-6
04/15 Seven Lakes vs Houston Christian DI District Houston Christian 9-11
04/15 Greenhill vs Highland Park DII Non-District Greenhill 16-9
04/15 Rouse vs St. Michaels District Playoffs St. Michaels 1-18
04/15 Lamar vs St. John's Non-District St. John's 3-20
04/15 Flower Mound vs Hillcrest Non-District Flower Mound 14-5
04/15 Reagan vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 4-16
04/15 Dripping Springs vs Round Rock District Playoffs Dripping Springs 11-5
04/15 Georgetown vs McNeil District Playoffs Georgetown 8-6
04/15 Highlands vs Saint Marys Hall DII District Saint Marys Hall 0-19
04/15 Friendswood JV vs Fort Bend JV JV Fort Bend JV 2-7
04/15 Seven Lakes JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Houston Christian JV 6-9
04/15 Lamar JV vs St. John's JV JV St. John's JV 2-15
04/15 Kinkaid JV vs Strake Jesuit JV JV Strake Jesuit JV 2-5
04/14 Westwood vs Vandegrift DI District Vandegrift 5-9
04/14 Woodlands DII vs Cy-Fair DII District Cy-Fair 6-8
04/14 Regents School of Austin vs Georgetown Non-District Georgetown 4-19
04/14 Westwood JV vs Vandegrift JV JV Vandegrift JV 4-5
04/13 Holland Hall, OK vs Colleyville Out of State Colleyville 3-19
04/12 Westlake vs Bowie DI District Westlake 12-6
04/12 Highland Park JV vs McKinney JV JV Highland Park JV 8-4
04/12 Bishop Kelley Tulsa Ok vs Colleyville Out of State Colleyville 2-14
04/12 McNeil vs Dripping Springs DII District McNeil 10-9
04/12 Westlake JV vs Bowie JV JV Westlake JV 12-2
04/12 Alamo Heights vs Westwood DI District Westwood 6-15
04/12 Sienna Plantation vs Clear Lake DII District Clear Lake 1-16
04/12 Regents School of Austin vs Round Rock White JV Non-District Round Rock White JV 6-12
04/12 Westside vs Taylor DII District Taylor 7-16
04/12 Fort Bend vs Stratford DII District Fort Bend 11-2
04/12 Rockwall vs Lovejoy DII District Rockwall 10-9
04/12 Frisco JV vs Allen JV JV Allen JV 4-8
04/12 Alamo Heights JV vs Westwood JV JV Westwood JV 2-13
04/12 Westlake DII vs Round Rock Non-District Round Rock 8-10
04/12 Sienna Plantation JV vs Clear Lake JV JV Clear Lake JV 4-6
04/12 Westside JV vs Taylor JV JV Taylor JV 2-19
04/12 Fort Bend JV vs Stratford JV JV Fort Bend JV 4-3
04/12 Cedar Ridge vs Gateway DII District Cedar Ridge 18-1
04/12 Frisco vs Allen Non-District Allen 6-14
04/12 Highlands vs Madison DII District Madison 0-15
04/12 Keller Silver JV vs Tyler Spartans Non-District Keller Silver JV 11-10
04/12 St. Anthony vs Roosevelt DII District Roosevelt 4-13
04/12 Reagan vs Smithson Valley DII District Reagan 8-5
04/12 Plano East vs Colleyville Non-District Colleyville 5-13
04/11 Southlake vs Coppell DI District Southlake 8-7
04/11 Highland Park DII vs McKinney DII District McKinney 7-13
04/11 Magnolia vs Cy-Fair DII District Magnolia 8-7
04/11 Klein vs Langham Creek DII District Klein 16-6
04/11 Woodlands vs Memorial DI District Woodlands 19-5
04/11 Dallas Jesuit vs Highland Park DI District Highland Park 6-8
04/11 Plano vs Plano West DI District Plano West 6-14
04/11 Strake Jesuit vs Kingwood DI District Strake Jesuit 14-8
04/11 Southlake JV Green vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 1-5
04/11 Magnolia JV vs Cy-Fair JV JV Cy-Fair JV 5-7
04/11 Klein JV vs Langham Creek JV JV Klein JV 10-1
04/11 Dallas Jesuit JV vs Highland Park JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 13-4
04/11 Issaquah High School Wa vs Austin Out of State Austin 9-10
04/11 Irving Nimitz JV vs Trinity Valley School JV JV Trinity Valley School JV 3-11
04/11 Strake Jesuit JV vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 4-16
04/10 Lake Travis vs Cedar Park DI District Cedar Park 3-9
04/10 Westwood vs Anderson DI District Anderson 8-11
04/10 Friendswood vs Bellaire DII District Friendswood 11-4
04/10 Flower Mound vs Keller DII District Flower Mound 11-10
04/10 Reagan vs Central Catholic DII District Reagan 8-5
04/10 Rockwall vs Frisco DII District Frisco 5-19
04/10 Round Rock Maroon JV vs Rouse JV JV Round Rock Maroon JV 6-5
04/10 St. Anthony vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 4-15
04/10 Colleyville vs Paschal DII District Colleyville 14-4
04/10 Lake Travis JV vs Cedar Park JV JV Lake Travis JV 5-4
04/10 Rockwall JV vs Frisco JV JV Frisco JV 3-7
04/10 Westwood JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 7-8
04/10 Friendswood JV vs Bellaire JV JV Friendswood JV 11-5
04/10 Kinkaid JV vs St. John's JV JV St. John's JV 0-10
04/10 Vandegrift JV vs Gateway Non-District Vandegrift JV 6-3
04/10 The Emery/Weiner School JV vs St. Thomas JV JV St. Thomas JV 3-4
04/10 Reagan JV vs Central Catholic JV JV Reagan JV 1-0
04/09 Austin vs Bowie DI District Bowie 4-9
04/09 McNeil vs St. Andrews DII District McNeil 9-8
04/09 Dallas Jesuit vs Plano West DI District Dallas Jesuit 14-3
04/09 Colleyville JV White vs Hebron JV JV Colleyville JV White 11-3
04/09 Saint Marys Hall vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 7-11
04/09 Highland Park DII vs Hillcrest DII District Hillcrest 13-14
04/09 Issaquah High School Wa vs Westlake Out of State Issaquah High School Wa 7-4
04/09 Regents School of Austin vs Cedar Ridge Non-District Cedar Ridge 2-19
04/09 Austin JV vs Bowie JV JV Austin JV 9-5
04/09 Alamo Heights vs St. Stephens DI District St. Stephens 9-10
04/08 McKinney vs Frisco DII District McKinney 10-6
04/08 Round Rock vs Georgetown DII District Round Rock 13-5
04/08 Lamar vs Fort Bend DII District Fort Bend 5-8
04/08 Klein vs Bellaire Non-District Klein 16-4
04/08 Houston Christian vs Woodlands DI District Woodlands 4-16
04/08 St. Michaels vs Westlake DII DII District St. Michaels 11-7
04/08 St. John's vs Kingwood DI District Kingwood 13-14
04/08 Kinkaid vs Episcopal Houston DI District Kinkaid 7-5
04/08 Westside vs St. Thomas DII District St. Thomas 4-11
04/08 Greenhill vs Keller DII District Keller 4-13
04/08 Highland Park vs St. Marks DI District St. Marks 7-9
04/08 Strake Jesuit vs Memorial DI District Strake Jesuit 8-6
04/08 Fort Worth Saints vs Colleyville JV Black Non-District Colleyville JV Black 0-7
04/08 Madison vs Central Catholic DII District Central Catholic 4-12
04/08 Issaquah High School Wa vs Vandegrift Out of State Issaquah High School Wa 9-5
04/08 McKinney JV vs Frisco JV JV Frisco JV 5-7
04/08 Fort Worth Country Day vs Paschal Non-District Paschal 8-9
04/08 Lamar JV vs Fort Bend JV JV Fort Bend JV 6-7
04/08 Round Rock White JV vs Georgetown JV JV Round Rock White JV 8-7
04/08 Klein JV vs Bellaire JV JV Klein JV 9-0
04/08 Lake Highlands vs Highland Park DII DII District Highland Park DII 1-19
04/08 Highland Park JV vs St. Marks JV JV St. Marks JV 4-7
04/08 Coppell JV vs Colleyville JV White JV Tie 5-5
04/08 St. John's JV vs Kingwood JV JV St. John's JV 10-8
04/08 Kinkaid JV vs Episcopal Houston JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 5-13
04/08 Westside JV vs St. Thomas JV JV Westside JV 11-8
04/08 Magnolia vs Woodlands DII DII District Magnolia 8-7
04/08 Strake Jesuit JV vs Memorial JV JV Memorial JV 3-9
04/08 Sienna Plantation vs The Emery/Weiner School JV Non-District Sienna Plantation 8-5
04/07 Allen JV vs Plano JV JV Allen JV 11-3
04/07 Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Southlake JV Green JV Tie 2-2
04/07 Allen vs Plano DI District Allen 10-6
04/07 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Southlake DI District Episcopal School of Dallas 17-7
04/07 Fort Worth Saints vs Fort Worth Country Day Non-District Fort Worth Country Day 4-16
04/06 Roosevelt vs Smithson Valley DII District Smithson Valley 6-15
04/06 Round Rock Maroon JV vs Rouse JV JV Round Rock Maroon JV 9-7
04/05 Hillcrest vs Plano East DII District Hillcrest 10-5
04/05 Keller vs Rockwall Non-District Keller 16-5
04/05 Westwood vs Bowie DI District Bowie 8-10
04/05 Keller Blue JV vs Rockwall JV JV Rockwall JV 3-15
04/05 Lovejoy JV vs Paschal JV JV Lovejoy JV 8-1
04/05 Hebron JV vs Plano East JV JV Plano East JV 4-6
04/05 Round Rock vs McKinney Non-District McKinney 4-9
04/05 Westwood JV vs Bowie JV JV Westwood JV 18-2
04/05 Alamo Heights vs Cedar Park DI District Cedar Park 4-17
04/05 Pearland vs Sienna Plantation DII District Pearland 13-11
04/05 Cedar Ridge vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas Non-District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 8-13
04/05 Stratford vs Bellaire Non-District Stratford 5-4
04/05 Lovejoy vs Paschal Non-District Lovejoy 18-13
04/05 Flower Mound vs Plano Non-District Flower Mound 16-2
04/05 Rouse vs Gateway DII District Rouse 10-6
04/05 St. Thomas vs Taylor DII District Taylor 5-15
04/05 Round Rock White JV vs McKinney JV JV McKinney JV 4-5
04/05 Byrd High School La vs Tyler Spartans Out of State Byrd High School La 9-1
04/05 Woodlands vs Highland Park Non-District Woodlands 10-7
04/05 Vista Ridge vs Dripping Springs Non-District Dripping Springs 0-22
04/05 Alamo Heights JV vs Cedar Park JV JV Alamo Heights JV 8-5
04/05 Stratford JV vs Bellaire JV JV Bellaire JV 4-5
04/05 Cedar Ridge JV vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 13-5
04/05 Flower Mound JV vs Plano JV JV Flower Mound JV 7-6
04/05 Trinity Valley School JV vs Colleyville JV White JV Colleyville JV White 3-10
04/05 Highlands vs St. Anthony DII District St. Anthony 4-11
04/05 St. Thomas JV vs Taylor JV JV Taylor JV 1-8
04/05 Smithson Valley JV vs Central Catholic JV JV Smithson Valley JV 1-0
04/05 McNeil vs LBJ/LASA DII District McNeil 18-6
04/05 Vandegrift JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Dripping Springs JV 3-9
04/05 Madison vs Roosevelt DII District Roosevelt 3-14
04/04 Allen JV vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 3-5
04/04 Langham Creek vs Magnolia DII District Magnolia 1-18
04/04 Cy-Fair vs Klein DII District Cy-Fair 13-12
04/04 Episcopal Houston vs Kingwood DI District Kingwood 5-10
04/04 Memorial vs Seven Lakes DI District Seven Lakes 9-10
04/04 Westside vs Lamar DII District Lamar 5-8
04/04 Pearland vs Clear Lake DII District Clear Lake 2-17
04/04 Allen vs Coppell DI District Coppell 7-13
04/04 Highlands vs Central Catholic DII District Central Catholic 2-13
04/04 Langham Creek JV vs Magnolia JV JV Magnolia JV 7-10
04/04 Saint Marys Hall vs Smithson Valley DII District Saint Marys Hall 8-2
04/04 Cy-Fair JV vs Klein JV JV Cy-Fair JV 8-7
04/04 Episcopal Houston JV vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 2-7
04/04 Memorial JV vs Seven Lakes JV JV Memorial JV 7-6
04/03 Georgetown JV vs Rouse JV JV Rouse JV 6-7
04/03 Anderson vs Vandegrift DI District Vandegrift 8-13
04/03 Lake Travis vs Bowie DI District Bowie 4-11
04/03 Austin vs Westwood DI District Austin 9-6
04/03 Fort Bend vs St. Thomas DII District Fort Bend 9-8
04/03 Round Rock Maroon JV vs Regents School of Austin Non-District Regents School of Austin 6-14
04/03 Georgetown vs Rouse DII District Georgetown 14-4
04/03 Lake Travis JV vs Bowie JV JV Bowie JV 5-6
04/03 Anderson JV vs Vandegrift JV JV Anderson JV 4-3
04/03 Austin JV vs Westwood JV JV Westwood JV 7-8
04/03 Keller Silver JV vs Highland Park JV JV Keller Silver JV 8-6
04/03 Fort Bend JV vs St. Thomas JV JV Tie 4-4
04/02 McNeil JV vs Round Rock White JV JV Round Rock White JV 2-7
04/02 Seven Lakes vs Friendswood Non-District Friendswood 5-9
04/02 Colleyville vs Keller DII District Keller 8-18
04/02 Reagan JV vs Central Catholic JV JV Reagan JV 3-1
04/02 Memorial vs Kingwood DI District Kingwood 8-12
04/02 Dripping Springs vs St. Michaels DII District St. Michaels 7-10
04/02 Southlake vs St. Marks DI District St. Marks 7-9
04/02 Roosevelt vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 8-20
04/02 Woodlands DII vs Bellaire Non-District Woodlands DII 9-7
04/02 LBJ/LASA vs Cedar Ridge Non-District Cedar Ridge 1-20
04/02 McNeil vs Round Rock Non-District Round Rock 13-14
04/02 Colleyville JV White vs Keller Silver JV JV Colleyville JV White 7-6
04/02 Clear Lake JV vs The Emery/Weiner School JV JV The Emery/Weiner School JV 7-8
04/02 Seven Lakes JV vs Friendswood JV JV Seven Lakes JV 9-5
04/02 Southlake JV Green vs St. Marks JV JV St. Marks JV 5-6
04/02 Memorial JV vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 8-9
04/02 Fort Worth Country Day vs Trinity Valley School JV Non-District Fort Worth Country Day 12-8
04/01 Westside vs Fort Bend DII District Fort Bend 5-10
04/01 Alamo Heights vs Westlake DI District Westlake 3-17
04/01 Cedar Park JV vs St. Stephens JV JV Cedar Park JV 10-0
04/01 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Coppell DI District Episcopal School of Dallas 20-4
04/01 Highland Park DII vs Lovejoy DII District Highland Park DII 21-11
04/01 Allen JV vs Dallas Jesuit JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 4-7
04/01 Cy-Fair vs Langham Creek DII District Cy-Fair 19-4
04/01 Flower Mound vs Greenhill DII District Greenhill 8-12
04/01 Plano vs Highland Park DI District Highland Park 3-18
04/01 Stratford vs Memorial Non-District Memorial 8-9
04/01 Saint Marys Hall JV vs St. Andrews JV JV St. Andrews JV 2-3
04/01 Hillcrest vs McKinney DII District McKinney 10-15
04/01 Smithson Valley vs Central Catholic DII District Smithson Valley 10-5
04/01 Episcopal Houston vs Houston Christian DI District Episcopal Houston 13-2
04/01 St. John's vs Kinkaid DI District St. John's 11-9
04/01 Vista Ridge vs Regents School of Austin Non-District Regents School of Austin 9-12
04/01 Westside JV vs Fort Bend JV JV Fort Bend JV 5-11
04/01 Alamo Heights JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 5-10
04/01 Cedar Park vs St. Stephens DI District Cedar Park 11-7
04/01 Plano JV vs Highland Park JV JV Highland Park JV 2-17
04/01 Klein vs Magnolia DII District Magnolia 8-9
04/01 Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 3-5
04/01 Allen vs Dallas Jesuit DI District Dallas Jesuit 6-18
04/01 Saint Marys Hall vs St. Andrews Non-District Saint Marys Hall 16-5
04/01 Cy-Fair JV vs Langham Creek JV JV Cy-Fair JV 18-3
04/01 Memorial JV vs Stratford JV JV Memorial JV 10-0
04/01 The Emery/Weiner School JV vs Friendswood JV JV Friendswood JV 2-12
04/01 Episcopal Houston JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 6-5
04/01 St. John's JV vs Kinkaid JV JV St. John's JV 10-1
03/31 Memorial JV2 vs St. Thomas JV JV Memorial JV2 9-3
03/31 Plano West vs St. Marks DI District St. Marks 11-12
03/31 Plano West JV vs St. Marks JV JV St. Marks JV 4-6
03/30 Allen JV vs Southlake JV Green JV Allen JV 9-4
03/30 Keller vs Clear Lake Non-District Keller 7-4
03/30 Woodlands vs Westlake Non-District Woodlands 10-4
03/30 Reagan vs Roosevelt DII District Reagan 20-11
03/30 Keller Silver JV vs Clear Lake JV JV Keller Silver JV 13-2
03/30 Woodlands DII vs Westlake DII Non-District Westlake DII 6-7
03/29 Georgetown vs Vista Ridge DII District Georgetown 18-1
03/29 Plano West vs Southlake DI District Southlake 3-5
03/29 Plano West JV vs Southlake JV Green JV Southlake JV Green 1-9
03/29 TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas vs Westlake DII Non-District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 4-1
03/29 Plano East vs Rockwall DII District Rockwall 5-13
03/29 Kingwood vs Seven Lakes DI District Kingwood 11-8
03/29 Anderson vs Westlake DI District Westlake 7-10
03/29 Bowie vs Allen Non-District Allen 7-11
03/29 Plano East JV vs Rockwall JV JV Rockwall JV 3-8
03/29 Keller vs Cy-Fair Non-District Keller 9-8
03/29 Georgetown JV vs Round Rock Maroon JV JV Georgetown JV 12-5
03/29 Dripping Springs JV vs Cedar Ridge JV JV Dripping Springs JV 10-8
03/29 Woodlands vs Westwood Non-District Woodlands 6-5
03/29 Lamar vs Taylor DII District Taylor 5-13
03/29 Bellaire vs Sienna Plantation DII District Bellaire 12-5
03/29 Kingwood JV vs Seven Lakes JV JV Kingwood JV 11-9
03/29 Frisco vs Lake Highlands DII District Frisco 22-3
03/29 Highlands vs Smithson Valley DII District Smithson Valley 0-19
03/29 Flower Mound vs McKinney Non-District Flower Mound 15-8
03/29 Anderson JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 2-13
03/29 Saint Marys Hall vs St. John's Non-District St. John's 8-19
03/29 St. Stephens vs Greenhill Non-District Greenhill 7-11
03/29 Keller Silver JV vs Cy-Fair JV JV Keller Silver JV 17-6
03/29 Bowie JV vs Round Rock White JV JV Round Rock White JV 3-13
03/29 Dripping Springs vs Cedar Ridge Non-District Cedar Ridge 7-15
03/29 Woodlands DII vs Westwood JV Non-District Woodlands DII 13-0
03/29 Lamar JV vs Taylor JV JV Taylor JV 5-9
03/29 Bellaire JV vs Sienna Plantation JV JV Sienna Plantation JV 6-8
03/29 Plano vs Episcopal School of Dallas DI District Episcopal School of Dallas 4-18
03/29 Westside vs Stratford DII District Stratford 5-7
03/29 St. Andrews vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Episcopal Houston 3-12
03/29 Flower Mound JV vs McKinney JV JV Flower Mound JV 12-3
03/29 Rouse vs LBJ/LASA Non-District Rouse 7-5
03/29 Round Rock vs Gateway DII District Round Rock 17-1
03/29 Plano JV vs Episcopal School of Dallas JV JV Episcopal School of Dallas JV 2-10
03/29 Westside JV vs Stratford JV JV Stratford JV 5-8
03/28 St. Thomas vs Pearland Non-District St. Thomas 14-5
03/28 McNeil JV vs Cedar Park JV JV McNeil JV 4-2
03/28 Tyler Spartans vs Flower Mound JV JV Flower Mound JV 7-12
03/28 Bowie vs Alamo Heights DI District Bowie 17-4
03/28 Highland Park vs Coppell DI District Highland Park 8-5
03/28 Houston Christian vs Kinkaid DI District Kinkaid 5-14
03/28 Saint Marys Hall vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Episcopal Houston 2-13
03/28 St. Andrews vs St. John's Non-District St. John's 0-13
03/28 St. Marks vs Episcopal School of Dallas DI District Episcopal School of Dallas 9-11
03/28 Paschal JV vs Trinity Valley School JV JV Paschal JV 8-3
03/28 St. Michaels vs Regents School of Austin Non-District St. Michaels 10-6
03/28 McNeil vs Cedar Park Non-District Cedar Park 6-18
03/28 St. Stephens vs Fort Worth Country Day Non-District St. Stephens 13-2
03/28 Highland Park JV vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 4-9
03/28 St. Thomas JV vs Pearland Non-District St. Thomas JV 9-2
03/28 Klein JV vs Magnolia JV JV Klein JV 9-8
03/28 St. Anthony vs Central Catholic DII District Central Catholic 2-14
03/28 St. Marks JV vs Episcopal School of Dallas JV JV Episcopal School of Dallas JV 1-5
03/28 Houston Christian JV vs Kinkaid JV JV Houston Christian JV 6-4
03/28 St. John's JV vs Episcopal Houston JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 5-9
03/27 Cedar Ridge vs Georgetown DII District Cedar Ridge 10-4
03/27 Taylor vs Fort Bend DII District Fort Bend 10-11
03/27 Vandegrift JV vs Austin JV JV Vandegrift JV 9-5
03/27 Frisco vs Highland Park DII DII District Highland Park DII 10-17
03/27 Seven Lakes vs Strake Jesuit DI District Strake Jesuit 6-10
03/27 LBJ/LASA vs Dripping Springs DII District Dripping Springs 2-17
03/27 Smithson Valley vs Reagan Non-District Reagan 5-12
03/27 Frisco JV vs Highland Park JV JV Highland Park JV 6-7
03/27 Taylor JV vs Fort Bend JV JV Fort Bend JV 2-6
03/27 Cedar Ridge JV vs Georgetown JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 18-0
03/27 Vandegrift vs Austin DI District Austin 7-10
03/27 Lake Highlands vs Hillcrest DII District Hillcrest 6-18
03/27 Episcopal Houston JV vs The Emery/Weiner School JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 17-2
03/27 Keller Silver JV vs Fort Worth Saints Non-District Keller Silver JV 13-4
03/27 Seven Lakes JV vs Strake Jesuit JV JV Seven Lakes JV 8-3
03/26 Plano West JV vs Allen JV JV Plano West JV 6-5
03/26 St. Andrews vs Westlake DII DII District Westlake DII 4-7
03/26 St. Stephens vs Anderson DI District Anderson 7-14
03/26 Round Rock Maroon JV vs Westwood JV JV Westwood JV 2-5
03/26 McNeil vs St. Michaels DII District St. Michaels 7-15
03/26 Lovejoy JV vs Hillcrest JV JV Lovejoy JV 6-4
03/26 Southlake vs Plano DI District Southlake 20-5
03/26 Kingwood vs Kinkaid DI District Kinkaid 7-12
03/26 Keller Silver JV vs Hebron JV JV Keller Silver JV 11-5
03/26 St. Marks vs Dallas Jesuit DI District Dallas Jesuit 7-9
03/26 Prosper vs Rockwall DII District Rockwall 9-11
03/26 Highlands vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 2-17
03/26 Plano West vs Allen DI District Allen 6-13
03/26 Bowie JV vs Alamo Heights JV JV Alamo Heights JV 2-9
03/26 Dakota Ridge Co. vs Westwood Out of State Dakota Ridge Co. 7-4
03/26 St. Stephens JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 3-13
03/26 Lovejoy vs Hillcrest DII District Hillcrest 8-11
03/26 Southlake JV Green vs Plano JV JV Southlake JV Green 14-0
03/26 St. Andrews JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 1-15
03/26 St. Marks JV vs Dallas Jesuit JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 6-8
03/26 Kingwood JV vs Kinkaid JV JV Kingwood JV 6-3
03/25 Clear Lake vs Bellaire DII District Clear Lake 16-3
03/25 Fort Bend vs Klein Non-District Klein 3-8
03/25 Colleyville vs Greenhill DII District Greenhill 9-13
03/25 St. Thomas vs Lamar DII District St. Thomas 9-8
03/25 St. John's vs Houston Christian DI District St. John's 10-7
03/25 Regents School of Austin vs Dripping Springs JV Non-District Dripping Springs JV 6-12
03/25 Clear Lake JV vs Bellaire JV JV Clear Lake JV 7-2
03/25 Dakota Ridge Co. vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas Out of State TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 11-12
03/25 The Emery/Weiner School JV vs Langham Creek JV JV Langham Creek JV 4-6
03/25 Trinity Valley School JV vs Keller Blue JV JV Trinity Valley School JV 7-1
03/25 Fort Bend JV vs Klein JV JV Klein JV 3-6
03/25 Pearland vs Westside Non-District Westside 0-15
03/25 St. Thomas JV vs Lamar JV JV Lamar JV 4-6
03/25 Saint Marys Hall vs Central Catholic DII District Saint Marys Hall 12-1
03/25 St. John's JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Houston Christian JV 8-10
03/24 Plano East vs Highland Park DII DII District Highland Park DII 7-14
03/24 Dakota Ridge Co. vs Lake Travis Out of State Dakota Ridge Co. 7-5
03/24 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Fort Worth Country Day Non-District Episcopal School of Dallas 19-1
03/24 Plano East JV vs Highland Park JV JV Highland Park JV 3-13
03/23 Cedar Park JV vs Rouse JV JV Cedar Park JV 7-5
03/23 Frisco JV vs Hillcrest JV JV Hillcrest JV 3-6
03/23 Sienna Plantation JV vs Klein JV JV Klein JV 3-7
03/23 Frisco vs Hillcrest DII District Hillcrest 11-12
03/23 Klein vs St. Michaels Non-District Klein 7-5
03/23 Southlake vs Kingwood Non-District Southlake 14-6
03/23 Southlake JV Green vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 6-7
03/22 Clear Lake vs Friendswood DII District Clear Lake 11-4
03/22 Coppell vs Plano West DI District Coppell 9-8
03/22 Dripping Springs vs Westlake DII DII District Dripping Springs 9-7
03/22 Clear Lake JV vs Friendswood JV JV Friendswood JV 3-10
03/22 Coppell JV vs Plano West JV JV Coppell JV 4-2
03/22 Southlake vs Woodlands Non-District Woodlands 11-16
03/22 Rockwall vs Lake Highlands DII District Rockwall 17-3
03/22 Austin vs Alamo Heights DI District Austin 11-8
03/22 St. Michaels vs St. Thomas Non-District St. Michaels 16-6
03/22 Round Rock vs Cedar Ridge DII District Cedar Ridge 4-13
03/22 Dallas Jesuit vs Westlake Non-District Dallas Jesuit 14-6
03/22 Rouse JV vs St. Andrews JV JV Rouse JV 4-3
03/22 Prosper vs Paschal Non-District Paschal 6-9
03/22 Southlake JV Green vs Woodlands DII Non-District Woodlands DII 4-11
03/22 Magnolia vs Taylor Non-District Magnolia 13-5
03/22 Austin JV vs Alamo Heights JV JV Austin JV 8-6
03/22 TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas vs Smithson Valley DII District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 16-1
03/22 Regents School of Austin vs Gateway Non-District Gateway 9-11
03/22 Dallas Jesuit JV vs Westlake JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 10-3
03/22 Rouse vs St. Andrews Non-District St. Andrews 5-16
03/22 McKinney vs Keller Non-District Keller 11-13
03/22 Flower Mound vs Fort Worth Country Day DII District Flower Mound 19-3
03/22 Round Rock White JV vs Cedar Ridge JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 5-7
03/22 Lake Travis vs Westwood DI District Lake Travis 9-6
03/22 Magnolia JV vs Taylor JV JV Magnolia JV 12-6
03/22 Trinity Valley School JV vs Flower Mound JV JV Flower Mound JV 5-12
03/22 McKinney JV vs Keller Silver JV JV Keller Silver JV 3-12
03/22 Keller Blue JV vs Irving Nimitz JV Non-District Irving Nimitz JV 5-6
03/22 Lake Travis JV vs Westwood JV JV Lake Travis JV 4-3
03/21 Woodlands vs Kingwood DI District Woodlands 18-4
03/21 Highland Park vs Episcopal School of Dallas DI District Episcopal School of Dallas 7-10
03/21 Madison vs Saint Marys Hall DII District Saint Marys Hall 3-14
03/21 Highland Park JV vs Episcopal School of Dallas JV JV Episcopal School of Dallas JV 8-9
03/20 Bowie vs Cedar Park DI District Bowie 14-7
03/20 Plano East vs Frisco DII District Frisco 8-17
03/20 Austin vs Anderson DI District Anderson 6-9
03/20 Westwood vs Westlake DI District Westlake 4-8
03/20 Vandegrift vs Lake Travis DI District Lake Travis 6-9
03/20 LBJ/LASA vs Georgetown Non-District Georgetown 4-16
03/20 Fort Worth Saints vs Flower Mound JV Non-District Flower Mound JV 3-14
03/20 St. Andrews vs St. Michaels DII District St. Michaels 10-13
03/20 Alamo Heights JV vs Central Catholic JV JV Alamo Heights JV 10-2
03/20 Keller vs Fort Worth Country Day DII District Keller 17-1
03/20 Hillcrest vs Rockwall DII District Hillcrest 11-4
03/20 Plano East JV vs Frisco JV JV Frisco JV 3-5
03/20 Bowie JV vs Cedar Park JV JV Bowie JV 6-4
03/20 Westwood JV vs Westlake JV JV Westwood JV 11-6
03/20 Austin JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 2-10
03/20 Vandegrift JV vs Lake Travis JV JV Vandegrift JV 6-5
03/20 Keller Silver JV vs Trinity Valley School JV JV Keller Silver JV 14-7
03/20 Greenhill vs St. Marks Non-District St. Marks 9-18
03/20 Highlands vs Roosevelt DII District Roosevelt 0-18
03/20 Central Catholic vs St. Anthony Non-District Central Catholic 14-2
03/19 McKinney vs Coppell Non-District Coppell 2-12
03/19 Central Catholic vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 2-12
03/19 St. Marks vs Plano DI District St. Marks 16-2
03/19 Keller Blue JV vs Hebron JV JV Hebron JV 0-16
03/19 Round Rock Maroon JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Dripping Springs JV 1-10
03/19 McKinney JV vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 5-9
03/19 St. Marks JV vs Plano JV JV St. Marks JV 11-4
03/19 Georgetown JV vs Gateway JV Georgetown JV 16-4
03/19 Bowie JV vs LBJ/LASA Non-District Bowie JV 9-8
03/18 Pearland vs Fort Bend Non-District Fort Bend 2-12
03/18 Keller Silver JV vs Frisco JV JV Keller Silver JV 8-2
03/18 Seven Lakes vs Woodlands DI District Woodlands 1-13
03/18 Dripping Springs vs Regents School of Austin Non-District Dripping Springs 18-4
03/18 Reagan vs Saint Marys Hall DII District Saint Marys Hall 10-13
03/18 Madison vs Highlands Non-District Madison 15-1
03/18 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Greenhill Non-District Episcopal School of Dallas 16-2
03/15 Allen vs Greenhill Non-District Allen 10-8
03/13 Stratford vs St. Thomas DII District St. Thomas 3-5
03/13 Kinkaid JV vs Memorial JV2 JV Kinkaid JV 5-2
03/13 Memorial vs St. John's DI District St. John's 6-9
03/13 Westside JV vs The Emery/Weiner School JV JV The Emery/Weiner School JV 1-7
03/13 Stratford JV vs St. Thomas JV JV St. Thomas JV 2-5
03/13 Memorial JV vs St. John's JV JV Memorial JV 6-2
03/12 Episcopal Houston vs St. John's DI District Episcopal Houston 13-8
03/12 Episcopal Houston JV vs St. John's JV JV St. John's JV 7-8
03/11 Langham Creek vs St. Thomas Non-District St. Thomas 9-15
03/11 Cy-Fair vs Bellaire Non-District Cy-Fair 16-3
03/11 Houston Christian vs Strake Jesuit DI District Houston Christian 10-8
03/11 Langham Creek JV vs St. Thomas JV JV Langham Creek JV 8-6
03/11 Cy-Fair JV vs Bellaire JV JV Cy-Fair JV 12-2
03/11 Houston Christian JV vs Strake Jesuit JV JV Strake Jesuit JV 3-7
03/10 Lamar vs Stratford DII District Lamar 10-7
03/08 Bellaire vs Westside Non-District Westside 10-16
03/08 Langham Creek vs Stratford Non-District Stratford 6-11
03/08 Bellaire JV vs Westside JV JV Bellaire JV 9-3
03/08 Langham Creek JV vs Stratford JV JV Stratford JV 4-5
03/08 Reagan vs St. Anthony DII District Reagan 19-1
03/08 Kinkaid vs St. Andrews Non-District Kinkaid 13-4
03/08 Houston Christian vs Saint Marys Hall Non-District Houston Christian 16-6
03/07 Magnolia vs Clear Lake Non-District Clear Lake 2-5
03/07 Taylor vs Cy-Fair Non-District Cy-Fair 8-14
03/07 Friendswood vs Pearland DII District Friendswood 9-4
03/07 Episcopal Houston vs Memorial DI District Episcopal Houston 14-6
03/07 Strake Jesuit vs St. John's DI District Strake Jesuit 7-5
03/07 Magnolia JV vs Clear Lake JV JV Clear Lake JV 6-7
03/07 Taylor JV vs Cy-Fair JV JV Cy-Fair JV 4-13
03/07 Kinkaid vs Saint Marys Hall Non-District Kinkaid 18-2
03/07 Episcopal Houston JV vs Memorial JV JV Memorial JV 10-11
03/07 Strake Jesuit JV vs St. John's JV JV St. John's JV 7-12
03/07 St. Andrews vs Houston Christian Non-District Houston Christian 4-10
03/06 Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Allen JV JV Allen JV 10-11
03/06 Langham Creek vs Fort Bend Non-District Fort Bend 8-9
03/06 Flower Mound vs Lovejoy Non-District Flower Mound 19-6
03/06 Cedar Park vs Anderson DI District Anderson 1-13
03/06 Lake Travis JV vs Austin JV JV Lake Travis JV 6-1
03/06 Plano vs Dallas Jesuit DI District Dallas Jesuit 1-18
03/06 Highland Park DII vs Rockwall DII District Highland Park DII 14-7
03/06 Central Catholic vs Alamo Heights Non-District Alamo Heights 2-14
03/06 Frisco vs Greenhill Non-District Frisco 9-8
03/06 McKinney vs Plano East DII District McKinney 13-0
03/06 Round Rock vs LBJ/LASA Non-District Round Rock 19-4
03/06 Coppell vs St. Marks DI District Coppell 10-8
03/06 Fort Worth Country Day vs Colleyville DII District Colleyville 1-17
03/06 Flower Mound JV vs Lovejoy JV JV Flower Mound JV 7-6
03/06 Cedar Park JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 2-9
03/06 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Allen DI District Episcopal School of Dallas 18-2
03/06 Sienna Plantation JV vs Memorial JV2 JV Memorial JV2 8-9
03/06 Langham Creek JV vs Fort Bend JV JV Fort Bend JV 1-7
03/06 Plano JV vs Dallas Jesuit JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 2-15
03/06 Highland Park JV vs Rockwall JV JV Highland Park JV 15-9
03/06 Lake Travis vs Austin DI District Austin 4-9
03/06 Westwood JV vs St. Stephens JV JV Westwood JV 11-4
03/06 Central Catholic JV vs Alamo Heights JV JV Alamo Heights JV 2-5
03/06 McKinney JV vs Plano East JV JV Plano East JV 4-5
03/06 Paschal JV vs Trinity Valley School JV JV Paschal JV 8-2
03/06 Frisco JV vs Greenhill JV JV Frisco JV 10-0
03/06 Coppell JV vs St. Marks JV JV St. Marks JV 4-7
03/06 St. John's JV vs Lamar JV JV St. John's JV 9-5
03/05 Bowie vs Cedar Ridge Non-District Bowie 10-7
03/05 St. Andrews JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Dripping Springs JV 3-9
03/05 Westwood vs St. Stephens DI District Westwood 16-6
03/05 Taylor vs Friendswood Non-District Friendswood 3-11
03/05 Paschal vs Flower Mound DII District Flower Mound 1-19
03/05 Kingwood vs Houston Christian DI District Kingwood 10-9
03/05 Highland Park vs Southlake DI District Highland Park 10-2
03/05 Seven Lakes vs Kinkaid DI District Kinkaid 4-14
03/05 Westlake DII vs McNeil DII District McNeil 10-11
03/05 St. Michaels vs Georgetown Non-District St. Michaels 9-6
03/05 Hillcrest vs Prosper DII District Hillcrest 11-1
03/05 Vista Ridge vs Rouse DII District Rouse 8-15
03/05 Memorial JV2 vs St. Thomas JV JV Memorial JV2 8-4
03/05 Keller Blue JV vs Hebron JV JV Hebron JV 1-18
03/05 Bowie JV vs Cedar Ridge JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 5-15
03/05 St. Andrews vs Dripping Springs DII District Dripping Springs 5-10
03/05 St. John's vs Woodlands DI District Woodlands 8-13
03/05 Highland Park JV vs Southlake JV Green JV Southlake JV Green 9-14
03/05 Kingwood JV vs Houston Christian JV JV Kingwood JV 12-2
03/05 Seven Lakes JV vs Kinkaid JV JV Seven Lakes JV 8-6
03/05 Pearland vs Friendswood JV Non-District Friendswood JV 7-12
03/04 Lovejoy vs Frisco DII District Lovejoy 14-10
03/04 Keller Silver JV vs Colleyville JV White JV Colleyville JV White 9-11
03/04 Allen JV vs St. Marks JV JV St. Marks JV 4-5
03/04 Highlands vs Central Catholic Non-District Central Catholic 0-16
03/04 Lovejoy JV vs Frisco JV JV Frisco JV 2-15
03/04 Fort Worth Country Day vs Greenhill DII District Greenhill 2-14
03/04 Allen vs St. Marks DI District St. Marks 4-9
03/04 Keller Blue JV vs Colleyville JV Black JV Colleyville JV Black 1-15
03/02 Houston Christian vs Anderson Non-District Anderson 5-8
03/02 Vandegrift vs Kingwood Non-District Kingwood 7-15
03/02 Vandegrift JV vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 7-12
03/02 Keller vs Woodlands DII Non-District Keller 11-6
03/02 Colleyville vs Smithson Valley Non-District Colleyville 22-3
03/01 Houston Christian vs Austin Non-District Houston Christian 7-4
03/01 Langham Creek vs Smithson Valley Non-District Langham Creek 7-6
03/01 Colleyville vs Reagan Non-District Colleyville 18-5
03/01 Vandegrift vs Memorial Non-District Vandegrift 9-8
03/01 McNeil JV vs Cedar Ridge JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 2-7
03/01 Coppell vs Dallas Jesuit DI District Dallas Jesuit 6-13
03/01 Lake Highlands vs Plano East DII District Plano East 0-9
03/01 Oklahoma City Knights vs Frisco Out of State Frisco 4-11
03/01 Keller vs St. Michaels Non-District Keller 16-5
03/01 TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas vs Woodlands DII Non-District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 6-5
03/01 St. Andrews vs Round Rock Non-District Round Rock 2-19
03/01 Highland Park DII vs Flower Mound Non-District Flower Mound 9-13
03/01 St. John's vs Highland Park Non-District Highland Park 1-17
03/01 Vandegrift JV vs Memorial JV JV Memorial JV 5-6
03/01 Cedar Park JV vs Regents School of Austin Non-District Cedar Park JV 11-9
03/01 McNeil vs Cedar Ridge Non-District Cedar Ridge 5-7
03/01 Oklahoma City Knights JV vs Frisco JV JV Oklahoma City Knights JV 11-10
03/01 St. Thomas vs Sienna Plantation Non-District St. Thomas 15-3
03/01 Coppell JV vs Dallas Jesuit JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 7-13
03/01 Friendswood vs Westside Non-District Friendswood 11-4
03/01 Irving Nimitz JV vs Plano East JV JV Plano East JV 0-10
03/01 Houston Christian vs Westwood Non-District Westwood 9-10
03/01 Vista Ridge vs Gateway DII District Gateway 4-7
03/01 Klein vs Taylor Non-District Taylor 9-10
03/01 Cy-Fair JV vs The Emery/Weiner School JV JV Cy-Fair JV 11-1
03/01 St. Andrews JV vs Round Rock Maroon JV JV Round Rock Maroon JV 3-8
03/01 Bowie vs Kingwood Non-District Kingwood 6-10
03/01 St. Thomas JV vs Sienna Plantation JV JV Sienna Plantation JV 3-4
03/01 Friendswood JV vs Westside JV JV Friendswood JV 21-3
03/01 Madison vs St. Anthony DII District St. Anthony 2-3
03/01 Tyler Spartans vs Lovejoy Non-District Lovejoy 3-16
03/01 Cedar Park JV vs Round Rock White JV JV Round Rock White JV 3-4
03/01 Magnolia vs McKinney Non-District McKinney 5-16
03/01 Klein JV vs Taylor JV JV Klein JV 7-2
03/01 Woodlands vs Episcopal School of Dallas Non-District Episcopal School of Dallas 8-10
02/28 Highland Park JV vs Allen JV JV Tie 8-8
02/28 Klein vs Clear Lake Non-District Clear Lake 7-8
02/28 Anderson vs Alamo Heights DI District Anderson 16-7
02/28 Colleyville vs Woodlands DII Non-District Colleyville 10-6
02/28 Reagan vs Langham Creek Non-District Reagan 13-7
02/28 St. John's vs Southlake Non-District Southlake 8-10
02/28 Bowie vs Strake Jesuit Non-District Strake Jesuit 12-13
02/28 Magnolia vs Greenhill Non-District Greenhill 4-15
02/28 Highland Park vs Allen DI District Highland Park 15-8
02/28 Anderson JV vs Alamo Heights JV JV Anderson JV 9-5
02/28 Klein JV vs Clear Lake JV JV Klein JV 8-5
02/28 Bellaire vs Lamar Non-District Lamar 5-6
02/28 St. John's JV vs St. Thomas JV JV St. John's JV 15-1
02/28 Keller vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas Non-District Keller 15-6
02/28 Smithson Valley vs St. Michaels Non-District St. Michaels 6-10
02/27 Rouse JV vs Round Rock White JV JV Round Rock White JV 1-12
02/27 Fort Bend vs Cy-Fair Non-District Cy-Fair 6-7
02/27 Southlake vs Keller Non-District Keller 2-11
02/27 Cedar Park JV vs Austin JV JV Cedar Park JV 7-4
02/27 Lake Highlands vs Lovejoy DII District Lovejoy 3-19
02/27 Episcopal Houston vs Strake Jesuit DI District Strake Jesuit 7-8
02/27 Flower Mound JV vs Hebron JV JV Flower Mound JV 9-7
02/27 Georgetown JV vs Regents School of Austin Non-District Georgetown JV 13-3
02/27 Roosevelt vs Central Catholic Non-District Central Catholic 6-16
02/27 Irving Nimitz JV vs Colleyville JV White JV Colleyville JV White 1-11
02/27 Highland Park DII vs Prosper DII District Highland Park DII 13-3
02/27 Paschal vs Fort Worth Country Day DII District Paschal 8-3
02/27 Southlake JV Green vs Keller Silver JV JV Southlake JV Green 11-6
02/27 Rouse vs Round Rock DII District Round Rock 1-19
02/27 The Emery/Weiner School JV vs Pearland Non-District Pearland 4-12
02/27 Fort Bend JV vs Cy-Fair JV JV Cy-Fair JV 5-11
02/27 Cedar Park vs Austin DI District Cedar Park 11-9
02/27 Episcopal Houston JV vs Strake Jesuit JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 10-6
02/27 Fort Worth Saints vs Trinity Valley School JV Non-District Trinity Valley School JV 4-16
02/26 Westwood vs Cedar Ridge Non-District Westwood 10-6
02/26 Bowie vs Vandegrift DI District Vandegrift 5-7
02/26 Lake Travis vs Westlake DI District Westlake 2-5
02/26 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Plano West DI District Episcopal School of Dallas 17-4
02/26 Lamar vs Friendswood Non-District Friendswood 4-13
02/26 Kinkaid vs Woodlands DI District Woodlands 7-13
02/26 LBJ/LASA vs St. Andrews DII District St. Andrews 4-9
02/26 Westwood JV vs Cedar Ridge JV JV Westwood JV 7-5
02/26 Bowie JV vs Vandegrift JV JV Vandegrift JV 4-9
02/26 Lake Travis JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 3-4
02/26 Dripping Springs vs St. Stephens Non-District Dripping Springs 11-6
02/26 Episcopal School of Dallas JV vs Plano West JV JV Episcopal School of Dallas JV 10-5
02/26 Memorial JV2 vs Kinkaid JV JV Kinkaid JV 3-8
02/26 Lamar JV vs Friendswood JV JV Friendswood JV 4-10
02/26 Central Catholic JV vs Saint Marys Hall JV JV Saint Marys Hall JV 0-6
02/25 Flower Mound vs Frisco Non-District Flower Mound 13-4
02/25 Fort Bend vs Clear Lake Non-District Clear Lake 4-15
02/25 Klein vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Episcopal Houston 1-20
02/25 Allen JV vs Keller Silver JV JV Allen JV 8-5
02/25 Coppell vs Plano DI District Coppell 15-6
02/25 Seven Lakes vs St. John's DI District St. John's 7-12
02/25 Stratford vs Pearland Non-District Stratford 17-4
02/25 Cedar Ridge vs St. Michaels Non-District Cedar Ridge 5-3
02/25 Prosper vs Plano East DII District Plano East 0-5
02/25 Flower Mound JV vs Frisco JV JV Flower Mound JV 7-4
02/25 Allen vs Keller Non-District Keller 8-9
02/25 Roosevelt vs Saint Marys Hall DII District Saint Marys Hall 2-18
02/25 Fort Bend JV vs Clear Lake JV JV Clear Lake JV 1-4
02/25 Klein JV vs Episcopal Houston JV JV Episcopal Houston JV 3-5
02/25 Coppell JV vs Plano JV JV Coppell JV 12-1
02/25 Seven Lakes JV vs St. John's JV JV Seven Lakes JV 11-8
02/25 Fort Worth Country Day vs St. Marks Non-District St. Marks 1-13
02/24 Houston Christian vs Memorial DI District Houston Christian 13-5
02/24 Bellaire JV vs The Emery/Weiner School JV JV The Emery/Weiner School JV 7-8
02/24 Houston Christian JV vs Memorial JV JV Memorial JV 5-8
02/23 Flower Mound JV vs Hebron JV JV Flower Mound JV 9-7
02/23 Plano West vs Houston Christian Non-District Plano West 9-8
02/23 Westwood vs Southlake Non-District Southlake 5-19
02/23 Irving Nimitz JV vs Keller Silver JV Non-District Keller Silver JV 2-18
02/23 Plano West JV vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 2-8
02/23 Coppell vs Woodlands Non-District Coppell 13-7
02/23 Westwood JV vs Southlake JV Green JV Southlake JV Green 5-12
02/22 Lovejoy vs Plano East DII District Lovejoy 15-5
02/22 McNeil JV vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas JV JV McNeil JV 4-3
02/22 Vandegrift vs Alamo Heights DI District Vandegrift 20-10
02/22 Smithson Valley JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 2-14
02/22 Dripping Springs JV vs Round Rock White JV JV Dripping Springs JV 7-5
02/22 Plano West vs Woodlands Non-District Woodlands 6-16
02/22 Coppell vs Episcopal Houston Non-District Coppell 9-4
02/22 Westwood JV vs Allen JV JV Allen JV 2-10
02/22 Lovejoy JV vs Plano East JV JV Lovejoy JV 6-3
02/22 McNeil vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas Non-District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 10-11
02/22 Reagan JV vs Georgetown JV JV Georgetown JV 4-8
02/22 Vandegrift JV vs Alamo Heights JV JV Alamo Heights JV 3-4
02/22 Sienna Plantation vs Friendswood DII District Friendswood 2-15
02/22 Gateway vs St. Andrews Non-District St. Andrews 4-11
02/22 Vista Ridge vs Cedar Ridge DII District Cedar Ridge 0-19
02/22 Plano West JV vs Woodlands DII Non-District Woodlands DII 3-6
02/22 Smithson Valley vs Westlake DII Non-District Westlake DII 2-12
02/22 Anderson vs Bowie DI District Anderson 13-11
02/22 Westwood vs Allen Non-District Allen 6-7
02/22 McKinney vs Rockwall DII District McKinney 14-10
02/22 Taylor vs Langham Creek Non-District Taylor 13-2
02/22 Paschal vs Greenhill DII District Greenhill 1-15
02/22 Bossier City La vs Tyler Spartans Out of State Tyler Spartans 3-17
02/22 Dripping Springs vs Round Rock Non-District Round Rock 7-8
02/22 Reagan vs Georgetown Non-District Georgetown 4-15
02/22 Strake Jesuit vs Dallas Jesuit Non-District Dallas Jesuit 3-16
02/22 Magnolia vs Westside Non-District Magnolia 9-4
02/22 Sienna Plantation JV vs Friendswood JV JV Friendswood JV 2-15
02/22 McKinney JV vs Rockwall JV JV Rockwall JV 4-5
02/22 Taylor JV vs Langham Creek JV JV Langham Creek JV 3-6
02/22 Episcopal School of Dallas vs St. Stephens Non-District Episcopal School of Dallas 19-0
02/22 Irving Nimitz JV vs Flower Mound JV JV Flower Mound JV 3-14
02/22 Magnolia JV vs Westside JV JV Magnolia JV 21-5
02/22 Airline High School Bossier City La vs Tyler Spartans Out of State Tyler Spartans 2-15
02/21 Episcopal School of Dallas vs Westlake Non-District Episcopal School of Dallas 10-9
02/21 Bellaire vs Pearland DII District Bellaire 14-2
02/21 St. Michaels vs LBJ/LASA DII District St. Michaels 17-2
02/21 Strake Jesuit vs Plano Non-District Strake Jesuit 11-4
02/21 St. Marks vs St. Stephens Non-District St. Marks 12-3
02/21 Flower Mound JV vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 0-11
02/21 Memorial JV2 vs St. John's JV JV St. John's JV 5-12
02/21 Sienna Plantation vs Lamar Non-District Lamar 3-7
02/20 Keller vs Frisco Non-District Keller 16-6
02/20 Westwood vs Cedar Park DI District Westwood 5-4
02/20 McKinney vs Southlake Non-District Southlake 10-18
02/20 Stratford vs Magnolia Non-District Magnolia 7-12
02/20 Taylor vs Woodlands DII Non-District Woodlands DII 8-10
02/20 Keller Blue JV vs Frisco JV JV Frisco JV 4-15
02/20 Westwood JV vs Cedar Park JV JV Westwood JV 5-3
02/20 Stratford JV vs Magnolia JV JV Magnolia JV 4-11
02/20 McKinney JV vs Southlake JV Green JV Southlake JV Green 1-7
02/19 Westlake vs Vandegrift DI District Westlake 16-4
02/19 Georgetown JV vs McNeil JV JV Georgetown JV 4-2
02/19 Anderson vs Lake Travis DI District Anderson 9-7
02/19 Colleyville vs Plano Non-District Colleyville 18-4
02/19 Southlake vs Dallas Jesuit DI District Dallas Jesuit 4-7
02/19 Bellaire vs St. Thomas Non-District Bellaire 10-9
02/19 Kingwood vs Langham Creek Non-District Kingwood 8-6
02/19 Westlake DII vs Cedar Ridge Non-District Cedar Ridge 3-9
02/19 St. Michaels vs St. Stephens Non-District St. Michaels 13-6
02/19 Georgetown vs McNeil Non-District McNeil 5-10
02/19 Colleyville JV Black vs Plano JV JV Plano JV 3-5
02/19 Westlake JV vs Vandegrift JV JV Westlake JV 7-6
02/19 Anderson JV vs Lake Travis JV JV Anderson JV 6-5
02/19 Southlake JV Green vs Dallas Jesuit JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 5-9
02/19 Bellaire JV vs St. Thomas JV JV Bellaire JV 9-8
02/19 Kingwood JV vs Langham Creek JV JV Kingwood JV 15-0
02/18 Prosper vs Frisco DII District Frisco 3-13
02/18 Westside vs Clear Lake Non-District Clear Lake 2-17
02/18 Keller vs Coppell Non-District Coppell 8-14
02/18 Seven Lakes vs Episcopal Houston DI District Episcopal Houston 6-14
02/18 Cy-Fair vs Memorial Non-District Cy-Fair 9-8
02/18 Hillcrest vs Allen Non-District Allen 8-16
02/18 Madison vs Reagan DII District Reagan 4-12
02/18 Hebron JV vs Frisco JV JV Frisco JV 6-8
02/18 Fort Bend JV vs The Emery/Weiner School JV JV Fort Bend JV 1-0
02/18 Keller Silver JV vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 4-15
02/18 Seven Lakes JV vs Episcopal Houston JV JV Seven Lakes JV 7-1
02/18 Cy-Fair JV vs Memorial JV JV Cy-Fair JV 10-9
02/18 Westside JV vs Clear Lake JV JV Clear Lake JV 6-16
02/16 Westlake vs Plano West Non-District Westlake 12-7
02/16 Colleyville vs Flower Mound DII District Flower Mound 5-11
02/16 Oklahoma City Knights JV vs Hillcrest JV Out of State Hillcrest JV 5-7
02/16 Westlake JV vs Plano West JV JV Plano West JV 6-10
02/16 Tyler Spartans vs Paschal Non-District Tyler Spartans 5-4
02/16 Oklahoma City Knights vs Hillcrest Out of State Oklahoma City Knights 18-12
02/16 Colleyville JV Black vs Flower Mound JV JV Colleyville JV Black 9-7
02/16 Plano vs Vandegrift Non-District Vandegrift 5-9
02/16 Little Rock Ar vs Georgetown Out of State Georgetown 4-17
02/16 Plano JV vs Vandegrift JV JV Plano JV 6-4
02/15 Tyler Spartans vs Georgetown Non-District Georgetown 3-15
02/15 Westlake DII vs Vista Ridge Non-District Westlake DII 19-1
02/15 Little Rock Ar vs Paschal Out of State Paschal 3-12
02/15 Westlake vs Coppell Non-District Coppell 9-10
02/15 Central Catholic vs Gateway Non-District Central Catholic 11-6
02/15 Rouse JV vs Cedar Ridge JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 3-12
02/15 Westlake JV vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 3-10
02/15 Plano vs Anderson Non-District Anderson 2-10
02/15 Allen JV vs McKinney JV JV Allen JV 12-1
02/15 Little Rock Ar vs Tyler Spartans Out of State Tyler Spartans 1-9
02/15 Memorial vs Dallas Jesuit Non-District Dallas Jesuit 2-17
02/15 Taylor vs Bellaire Non-District Taylor 10-5
02/15 Rockwall vs Flower Mound Non-District Flower Mound 4-19
02/15 TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Dripping Springs JV 4-10
02/15 Plano JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 3-12
02/15 Oklahoma City Knights vs Plano East Out of State Oklahoma City Knights 18-4
02/15 Rouse vs Cedar Ridge DII District Cedar Ridge 5-17
02/15 Allen vs McKinney Non-District Allen 13-11
02/15 LBJ/LASA vs Westlake DII DII District Westlake DII 0-14
02/15 Georgetown vs Paschal Non-District Georgetown 15-6
02/15 Sienna Plantation vs Westside Non-District Westside 3-15
02/15 TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas vs Dripping Springs Non-District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 7-5
02/15 Seven Lakes vs Cy-Fair Non-District Cy-Fair 6-7
02/15 Memorial JV vs Dallas Jesuit JV JV Dallas Jesuit JV 1-14
02/15 Rockwall JV vs Flower Mound JV JV Flower Mound JV 5-13
02/15 Taylor JV vs Bellaire JV JV Bellaire JV 4-5
02/15 Oklahoma City Knights JV vs Plano East JV Out of State Oklahoma City Knights JV 12-1
02/15 Sienna Plantation JV vs Westside JV JV Westside JV 7-8
02/15 Seven Lakes JV vs Cy-Fair JV JV Seven Lakes JV 9-5
02/15 Central Catholic vs St. Michaels Non-District St. Michaels 1-14
02/14 Kingwood vs Magnolia Non-District Magnolia 3-5
02/14 Clear Lake vs St. Thomas Non-District Clear Lake 16-2
02/14 Kingwood JV vs Magnolia JV JV Kingwood JV 10-3
02/13 Hebron JV vs Colleyville JV Black JV Colleyville JV Black 4-7
02/13 Stratford vs Klein Non-District Klein 5-11
02/13 Lovejoy vs Prosper DII District Lovejoy 17-4
02/13 Madison vs TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas DII District TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas 5-16
02/13 LBJ/LASA vs Reagan Non-District Reagan 5-12
02/13 Stratford JV vs Klein JV JV Klein JV 2-13
02/12 Colleyville vs Frisco Non-District Frisco 6-8
02/12 Cedar Park vs Cedar Ridge Non-District Cedar Park 6-5
02/12 St. Thomas vs Strake Jesuit Non-District Strake Jesuit 0-10
02/12 Westwood vs McNeil Non-District Westwood 10-8
02/12 Hillcrest vs Plano West Non-District Plano West 3-18
02/12 Colleyville JV Black vs Frisco JV JV Colleyville JV Black 6-3
02/12 Anderson JV vs Round Rock Maroon JV JV Anderson JV 6-3
02/12 Cedar Park JV vs Cedar Ridge JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 4-10
02/12 St. Thomas JV vs Strake Jesuit JV JV Strake Jesuit JV 3-11
02/11 Sienna Plantation JV vs The Emery/Weiner School JV JV Sienna Plantation JV 8-5
02/10 Georgetown JV vs Vandegrift JV JV Georgetown JV 6-4
02/10 Georgetown vs Vandegrift Non-District Vandegrift 3-7
02/09 Catholic High School Baton Rouge vs Strake Jesuit Out of State Strake Jesuit 3-13
02/09 Anderson vs Plano West Non-District Plano West 5-6
02/09 Catholic High School JV Baton Rouge vs Strake Jesuit JV Out of State Strake Jesuit JV 7-10
02/09 Anderson JV vs Plano West JV JV Plano West JV 6-12
02/09 Westlake DII vs Frisco Non-District Frisco 4-15
02/08 Westlake vs Cedar Park DI District Westlake 10-2
02/08 Westlake JV vs Cedar Park JV JV Cedar Park JV 5-6
02/08 Catholic High School Baton Rouge vs St. Thomas Out of State Catholic High School Baton Rouge 12-7
02/08 Anderson vs Coppell Non-District Coppell 2-17
02/08 Catholic High School JV Baton Rouge vs St. Thomas JV Out of State Catholic High School JV Baton Rouge 7-0
02/08 TMI - The Episcopal School of Texas vs Vandegrift Non-District Vandegrift 9-12
02/08 Westlake DII vs McKinney Non-District McKinney 4-14
02/08 Woodlands vs Friendswood Non-District Woodlands 17-2
02/08 Anderson JV vs Coppell JV JV Coppell JV 3-9
02/08 Cedar Ridge vs Lake Travis Non-District Lake Travis 5-7
02/08 Catholic High School JV Baton Rouge La vs Memorial JV2 JV Catholic High School JV Baton Rouge La 8-3
02/08 Colleyville JV Black vs Tyler Spartans Non-District Tie 4-4
02/08 LBJ/LASA vs Gateway Non-District LBJ/LASA 12-6
02/08 Cedar Ridge JV vs Lake Travis JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 5-4
02/08 Fort Bend vs Sienna Plantation Non-District Fort Bend 17-1
02/08 Madison vs Smithson Valley DII District Smithson Valley 3-19
02/08 Woodlands DII vs Klein DII District Klein 10-11
02/08 Fort Bend JV vs Sienna Plantation JV JV Fort Bend JV 11-1
02/07 Catholic High School Baton Rouge vs Memorial Out of State Memorial 3-13
02/07 Catholic High School JV Baton Rouge vs Memorial JV Out of State Memorial JV 2-13
02/06 Woodlands vs Strake Jesuit Non-District Woodlands 19-3
02/06 Lamar vs Pearland Non-District Lamar 6-5
02/06 Woodlands DII vs Strake Jesuit JV Non-District Woodlands DII 16-3
02/05 Vista Ridge vs Round Rock DII District Round Rock 2-19
02/05 Georgetown vs Lake Travis Non-District Georgetown 5-4
02/05 Fort Bend vs Bellaire Non-District Fort Bend 10-5
02/05 St. Thomas vs Friendswood Non-District Friendswood 1-8
02/05 Seven Lakes vs Stratford Non-District Seven Lakes 11-3
02/05 Georgetown JV vs Lake Travis JV JV Lake Travis JV 5-8
02/05 Memorial JV2 vs The Emery/Weiner School JV JV Memorial JV2 8-7
02/05 Fort Bend JV vs Bellaire JV JV Fort Bend JV 4-3
02/05 Cedar Ridge JV vs Round Rock Maroon JV JV Cedar Ridge JV 4-1
02/05 Seven Lakes JV vs Stratford JV JV Seven Lakes JV 9-1
02/04 Clear Lake vs Langham Creek Non-District Clear Lake 16-1
02/04 Hillcrest JV vs Plano JV JV Hillcrest JV 8-2
02/04 Cy-Fair JV vs Pearland Non-District Cy-Fair JV 12-9
02/04 Round Rock White JV vs Westlake JV JV Round Rock White JV 9-4
02/04 Hillcrest vs Plano Non-District Hillcrest 7-6
02/04 Clear Lake JV vs Langham Creek JV JV Clear Lake JV 6-4
02/02 Fort Bend vs Westlake DII Non-District Westlake DII 0-7
02/02 Smithson Valley vs Dripping Springs Non-District Dripping Springs 2-13
02/02 Cy-Fair vs Anderson Non-District Anderson 3-5
02/02 Fort Bend JV vs Westlake JV JV Westlake JV 4-6
02/02 Cy-Fair JV vs Anderson JV JV Cy-Fair JV 11-10
02/01 Cy-Fair JV vs Round Rock White JV JV Cy-Fair JV 7-5
02/01 Oklahoma City Knights vs Allen Out of State Allen 6-10
02/01 Fort Bend JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Tie 3-3
02/01 Cy-Fair vs Round Rock Non-District Round Rock 4-9
02/01 Stratford vs Friendswood Non-District Friendswood 4-14
02/01 Oklahoma City Knights JV vs Allen JV Out of State Tie 5-5
02/01 Fort Bend vs Dripping Springs Non-District Fort Bend 10-9
02/01 Shawnee Ok JV vs Lovejoy JV Out of State Lovejoy JV 0-10
02/01 Magnolia vs Sienna Plantation Non-District Magnolia 16-0
02/01 Rockwall vs Colleyville Non-District Colleyville 3-8
02/01 Stratford JV vs Friendswood JV JV Friendswood JV 2-8
02/01 Hillcrest vs Dallas Jesuit Non-District Dallas Jesuit 2-20
02/01 Round Rock Maroon JV vs Gateway Non-District Gateway 5-9
02/01 Pearland vs Clear Lake JV Non-District Pearland 13-12
02/01 Cy-Fair JV vs McNeil JV JV Cy-Fair JV 11-2
02/01 Oklahoma City Knights vs Alamo Heights Out of State Oklahoma City Knights 12-4
02/01 Langham Creek vs Westside Non-District Langham Creek 9-6
02/01 Byrd High School La vs Tyler Spartans Out of State Byrd High School La 4-3
02/01 Rockwall JV vs Colleyville JV Black JV Colleyville JV Black 4-7
02/01 Cy-Fair vs McNeil Non-District Cy-Fair 14-10
02/01 Oklahoma City Knights JV vs Alamo Heights JV Out of State Oklahoma City Knights JV 19-2
02/01 Langham Creek JV vs Westside JV JV Langham Creek JV 8-6
02/01 Byrd High School La vs Tyler Spartans Out of State Byrd High School La 10-5
02/01 Shawnee Ok JV vs McKinney JV Out of State McKinney JV 4-5
01/31 Sienna Plantation JV vs Pearland Non-District Pearland 5-12
01/31 Kingwood vs Klein Non-District Klein 8-9
01/31 Alamo Heights JV vs Allen JV JV Allen JV 0-12
01/31 Alamo Heights vs Allen Non-District Allen 4-16
01/31 Kingwood JV vs Klein JV JV Kingwood JV 7-5
01/30 Round Rock vs Cedar Park Non-District Round Rock 9-8
01/30 Friendswood vs Langham Creek Non-District Friendswood 7-4
01/30 Clear Lake vs Woodlands DII Non-District Clear Lake 7-2
01/30 Round Rock Maroon JV vs Cedar Park JV JV Cedar Park JV 0-3
01/30 Prosper vs Lake Highlands DII District Prosper 4-3
01/30 Friendswood JV vs Langham Creek JV JV Friendswood JV 6-1
01/29 Cy-Fair vs Kingwood Non-District Cy-Fair 13-11
01/29 Rouse vs McNeil Non-District McNeil 5-17
01/29 Cy-Fair JV vs Kingwood JV JV Kingwood JV 6-8
01/26 Colleyville JV White vs Hillcrest JV JV Colleyville JV White 10-0
01/26 Gateway vs Georgetown DII District Georgetown 0-22
01/26 Colleyville vs Hillcrest Non-District Colleyville 11-3
01/25 Clear Lake vs Taylor Non-District Clear Lake 13-8
01/25 Sienna Plantation vs Stratford Non-District Stratford 0-12
01/25 Tyler Spartans vs Lake Highlands Non-District Tyler Spartans 7-6
01/25 Round Rock vs Reagan Non-District Round Rock 19-6
01/25 Rouse JV vs Dripping Springs JV JV Dripping Springs JV 6-7
01/25 Sienna Plantation JV vs Stratford JV JV Sienna Plantation JV 11-5
01/25 Clear Lake JV vs Taylor JV JV Taylor JV 2-3
01/25 McNeil vs Anderson Non-District Anderson 7-19
01/25 Hebron JV vs Lake Highlands JV JV Hebron JV 13-1
01/25 Vista Ridge vs LBJ/LASA Non-District LBJ/LASA 9-11
01/25 Round Rock White JV vs Reagan JV JV Round Rock White JV 9-5
01/25 Rouse vs Dripping Springs Non-District Dripping Springs 0-13
01/25 McNeil JV vs Anderson JV JV Anderson JV 3-17
01/24 Lovejoy JV vs Colleyville JV Black JV Colleyville JV Black 5-7
01/24 Lovejoy vs Colleyville Non-District Colleyville 4-8
01/22 Cy-Fair vs Friendswood Non-District Cy-Fair 10-8
01/22 Cy-Fair JV vs Friendswood JV JV Friendswood JV 3-4