03/28 5:00 PM |
Strake Jesuit JV @ St. John's JV |
03/28 5:30 PM |
Kingwood JV @ Stratford JV |
03/28 5:30 PM |
Memorial JV @ Cy Woods JV |
03/28 5:30 PM |
Episcopal Houston JV @ Woodlands JV |
03/28 5:45 PM |
Keller JV @ Dallas Jesuit JV |
03/28 5:45 PM |
Coppell JV @ Southlake JV Green |
03/28 6:00 PM |
Boerne JV @ Alamo Heights JV |
03/28 6:00 PM |
Flower Mound @ Highland Park B |
03/28 6:00 PM |
Friendswood @ Klein |
03/28 6:30 PM |
Regents School of Austin @ Georgetown |
03/28 6:30 PM |
Lake Travis @ Westwood |
03/28 6:30 PM |
Dallas Jesuit B @ Frisco |
03/28 7:00 PM |
Strake Jesuit @ St. John's |
03/28 7:00 PM |
St. Mark's @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
03/28 7:00 PM |
Westside @ Houston Christian |
03/28 7:00 PM |
Bowie @ Rouse |
03/28 7:00 PM |
George Ranch @ Lamar |
03/28 7:00 PM |
Fort Worth Country Day @ Grapevine |
03/28 7:00 PM |
Pearland @ Atascocita |
03/28 7:00 PM |
Plano JV @ Greenhill JV |
03/28 7:00 PM |
St. Stephen's @ Liberty Hill |
03/28 7:00 PM |
Trinity Valley School @ Parish Episcopal |
03/28 7:30 PM |
Friendswood JV @ Klein JV |
03/28 7:30 PM |
Episcopal Houston @ Woodlands |
03/28 7:30 PM |
New Braunfels JV @ Dripping Springs JV |
03/28 7:30 PM |
Bridge Lacrosse @ Hebron |
03/28 7:30 PM |
Coppell @ Southlake |
03/28 7:30 PM |
Memorial @ Cy Woods |
03/28 7:30 PM |
Keller @ Dallas Jesuit |
03/28 7:30 PM |
Kingwood @ Stratford |
03/28 8:00 PM |
Boerne @ Alamo Heights |
03/28 8:00 PM |
St. Andrew's @ Anderson |
03/28 8:00 PM |
Flower Mound JV @ Highland Park B |
03/28 8:15 PM |
Lake Travis JV @ Westwood JV |
03/29 6:00 PM |
Blue Valley Southwest. Kansas City, Mo. @ Prosper |
03/29 7:00 PM |
Bowie JV @ Westwood JV |
03/29 7:30 PM |
Torrey Pines HS San Diego, Ca @ Highland Park |
03/29 7:30 PM |
Rockwall @ Plano East |
03/30 11:00 AM |
Blue Valley Southwest. Kansas City, Mo. @ Keller |
03/30 11:00 AM |
Guyer Lacrosse @ Plano West |
03/30 1:30 PM |
Dripping Springs @ Smithson Valley |
03/30 6:00 PM |
Torrey Pines HS San Diego, Ca @ Dallas Jesuit |
04/02 5:30 PM |
Kingwood @ Klein |
04/02 5:30 PM |
Greenhill @ Fort Worth Country Day |
04/02 5:30 PM |
Saint Marys Hall @ Canyon |
04/02 6:00 PM |
St. Thomas @ Bellaire |
04/02 6:00 PM |
St. John's @ Woodlands |
04/02 6:15 PM |
Lovejoy @ Frisco |
04/02 6:30 PM |
Austin JV @ Vandegrift JV |
04/02 6:30 PM |
Highland Park @ McKinney |
04/02 6:45 PM |
Trinity Valley School JV @ Southlake JV Green |
04/02 7:00 PM |
Bishop Lynch @ Plano East |
04/02 7:00 PM |
Stony Point @ St. Michael's |
04/02 7:00 PM |
Hillcrest JV @ Hebron |
04/02 7:00 PM |
Episcopal Houston @ Pearland |
04/02 7:00 PM |
Greenhill JV @ Fort Worth Country Day JV |
04/02 7:00 PM |
Rockwall @ St. Mark's |
04/02 7:30 PM |
Clear Springs @ Ridge Point |
04/02 7:30 PM |
Kingwood JV @ Klein JV |
04/02 7:45 PM |
Lovejoy JV @ Frisco JV |
04/02 8:15 PM |
Austin @ Vandegrift |
04/03 5:00 PM |
Hyde Park JV @ Gateway JV |
04/03 5:00 PM |
TMI Episcopal JV @ Regents School of Austin JV |
04/03 5:30 PM |
Katy JV @ Magnolia JV |
04/03 6:30 PM |
Emery/Weiner School @ Lamar |
04/03 6:30 PM |
Allen @ Coppell |
04/03 6:30 PM |
St. Stephen's @ Bowie |
04/03 7:00 PM |
Austin @ Westwood |
04/03 7:00 PM |
George Ranch @ Houston Christian |
04/03 7:00 PM |
Westside @ Clear Springs |
04/03 7:00 PM |
John Paul II @ Guyer Lacrosse |
04/03 7:00 PM |
Hyde Park @ Gateway |
04/03 7:00 PM |
Westlake B @ St. Andrew's |
04/03 7:00 PM |
TMI Episcopal @ Regents School of Austin |
04/03 7:00 PM |
Antonian College Preparatory School @ Central Catholic |
04/03 7:30 PM |
Katy @ Magnolia |
04/03 8:00 PM |
Allen JV @ Coppell JV |
04/04 5:00 PM |
Seattle Prep Seattle WA @ Episcopal School of Dallas JV |
04/04 6:00 PM |
Southlake JV Green @ Highland Park B |
04/04 6:00 PM |
Fort Worth Country Day JV @ Trinity Valley School JV |
04/04 6:00 PM |
Lovejoy JV @ Flower Mound JV |
04/04 6:00 PM |
Vista Ridge JV @ Anderson JV |
04/04 7:00 PM |
Reagan @ Saint Marys Hall |
04/04 7:00 PM |
Atascocita JV @ Bellaire JV |
04/04 7:00 PM |
Seattle Prep Seattle WA @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
04/04 7:00 PM |
Stratford @ Ridge Point |
04/04 7:30 PM |
Lovejoy @ Flower Mound |
04/04 7:45 PM |
Southlake @ Highland Park |
04/04 8:00 PM |
Vista Ridge @ Anderson |