South District
Latest District Scores
Date | Teams |
---|---|
04/23 | McKinney JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
04/17 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
04/14 | Episcopal School of Dallas JV (0) @ Woodlands JV (0) |
04/12 | McKinney JV (0) @ Keller JV (0) |
04/12 | Dallas Jesuit JV (0) @ Highland Park B (0) |
04/09 | Hebron (0) @ Flower Mound (0) |
04/09 | St. Mark's JV (0) @ Highland Park B (0) |
04/06 | Allen JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
04/02 | Bishop Lynch (0) @ Plano East (0) |
04/02 | Rockwall JV (0) @ St. Mark's JV (0) |
Upcoming Games
Date | Game |
---|---|
03/19 5:00 PM | Klein @ Concordia Lutheran |
03/19 5:00 PM | St. John's JV @ Houston Christian JV |
03/19 5:00 PM | Episcopal Houston JV @ Kinkaid JV |
03/19 6:00 PM | Central Catholic JV @ TMI Episcopal JV |
03/19 6:00 PM | Stratford JV @ St. Pius X |
03/19 6:30 PM | Lovejoy @ McKinney |
03/19 7:00 PM | St. John's @ Houston Christian |
03/19 7:00 PM | Ridge Point @ Pearland |
03/19 7:00 PM | Klein JV @ Concordia Lutheran JV |
03/19 7:00 PM | Emery/Weiner School @ Awty International School |
03/19 7:00 PM | Episcopal Houston @ Kinkaid |
03/19 8:00 PM | Central Catholic @ TMI Episcopal |
03/19 8:00 PM | Plano West @ Bishop Lynch |
03/20 5:30 PM | Strake Jesuit JV @ Memorial JV |
03/20 6:00 PM | Georgetown @ Gateway |
03/20 6:30 PM | Anderson JV @ Dripping Springs JV |
03/20 6:30 PM | Saint Marys Hall @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
03/20 7:00 PM | Greenhill @ Trinity Valley School |
03/20 7:00 PM | St. Mark's @ Southlake |
03/20 7:00 PM | Bridge Lacrosse JV @ Hillcrest JV |
03/20 7:30 PM | Pearland @ Magnolia |
03/20 7:30 PM | Strake Jesuit @ Memorial |
03/20 7:45 PM | Georgetown @ Gateway JV |
03/20 8:15 PM | Anderson @ Dripping Springs |
03/21 5:30 PM | St. John's JV @ Woodlands JV |
03/21 6:15 PM | Frisco @ Dallas Jesuit B |
03/21 6:30 PM | Austin JV @ Westwood JV |
03/21 6:30 PM | Vandegrift JV @ Lake Travis JV |
03/21 7:00 PM | All Saints Episcopal School @ Hebron |
03/21 7:00 PM | George Ranch @ St. Thomas |
03/21 7:00 PM | Keller JV @ Southlake JV Green |
03/21 7:30 PM | St. John's @ Woodlands |
03/21 7:45 PM | Frisco JV @ Dallas Jesuit JV |
03/21 8:15 PM | Austin @ Westwood |
03/21 8:15 PM | Vandegrift @ Lake Travis |
03/22 4:00 PM | Trinity Valley School @ St. Stephen's |
03/22 5:00 PM | Concordia Lutheran JV @ Clear Springs JV |
03/22 5:00 PM | Greenhill @ Awty International School |
03/22 5:00 PM | Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ St. Michael's |
03/22 5:00 PM | Houston Christian JV @ Kinkaid JV |
03/22 5:30 PM | Memorial JV @ Episcopal Houston JV |
03/22 6:00 PM | Fort Worth Country Day @ St. Andrew's |
03/22 6:00 PM | Bowie @ Liberty Hill |
03/22 6:00 PM | Regents School of Austin JV @ Alamo Heights JV |
03/22 6:00 PM | Dallas Jesuit JV @ Coppell JV |
03/22 6:30 PM | Flower Mound @ McKinney |
03/22 7:00 PM | Concordia Lutheran @ Clear Springs |
03/22 7:00 PM | Guyer Lacrosse @ Bishop Lynch |
03/22 7:00 PM | Hillcrest JV @ John Paul II |
03/22 7:00 PM | Jesuit Portland, Or. @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
03/22 7:00 PM | Central Catholic @ Stony Point |
03/22 7:00 PM | TMI Episcopal @ Lovejoy |
03/22 7:00 PM | Cumberland Academy @ Grapevine |
03/22 7:00 PM | Highland Park B @ Plano East |
03/22 7:00 PM | Houston Christian @ Kinkaid |
03/22 7:00 PM | Lamar @ Bellaire |
03/22 7:30 PM | Memorial @ Episcopal Houston |
03/22 7:30 PM | Dallas Jesuit @ Coppell |
03/22 7:30 PM | Landon School Bethesda, MD @ Highland Park |
03/22 8:00 PM | Bowie JV @ Liberty Hill JV |
03/22 8:00 PM | Regents School of Austin @ Alamo Heights |
03/22 8:30 PM | TMI Episcopal JV @ Lovejoy JV |
03/23 9:00 AM | Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Rouse |
03/23 11:00 AM | Reagan @ Canyon |
03/23 11:00 AM | Fort Worth Country Day @ St. Stephen's |
03/23 12:00 PM | Plano @ Plano West |
03/23 12:00 PM | Trinity Valley School @ St. Andrew's |
03/23 12:00 PM | Vandegrift JV @ Woodlands JV |
03/23 12:00 PM | Dripping Springs @ Prosper |
03/23 12:00 PM | Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
03/23 12:00 PM | Gateway JV @ Alamo Heights JV |
03/23 12:00 PM | Atascocita @ Klein |
03/23 12:00 PM | Ridge Point @ St. John's |
03/23 1:00 PM | Boerne @ Vista Ridge |
03/23 1:00 PM | Friendswood @ Stratford |
03/23 1:00 PM | Anderson JV @ Bowie JV |
03/23 1:00 PM | Landon School Bethesda, MD @ Allen |
03/23 1:00 PM | Lake Travis JV @ Kinkaid JV |
03/23 1:00 PM | Cy Woods JV @ Strake Jesuit JV |
03/23 2:00 PM | Bridge Lacrosse @ Greenhill |
03/23 2:00 PM | Gateway @ Alamo Heights |
03/23 2:00 PM | Westlake @ St. Mark's |
03/23 2:00 PM | Atascocita JV @ Klein JV |
03/23 2:30 PM | Vandegrift @ Woodlands |
03/23 3:00 PM | Boerne JV @ Vista Ridge JV |
03/23 3:00 PM | Cy Woods @ Strake Jesuit |
03/23 3:00 PM | Georgetown @ Westlake B |
03/23 3:00 PM | Lake Travis @ Kinkaid |
03/23 3:00 PM | George Ranch @ St. Thomas JV |
03/23 3:00 PM | Friendswood JV @ Stratford JV |
03/23 4:30 PM | Bridge Lacrosse JV @ Greenhill JV |
03/23 5:30 PM | Keller JV @ Rockwall JV |
03/23 6:30 PM | Memorial B @ Pearland |
03/23 7:30 PM | Keller @ Rockwall |
03/24 10:00 AM | Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Canyon |
03/24 10:00 AM | Dripping Springs @ Lovejoy |
03/24 10:00 AM | Lake Travis JV @ Memorial JV |
03/24 10:00 AM | Vandegrift JV @ Cy Woods JV |
03/24 11:00 AM | Katy JV @ Kingwood JV |
03/24 11:00 AM | Shawnee Mission East-Kansas City @ Keller |
03/24 11:00 AM | TMI Episcopal JV @ Frisco JV |
03/24 12:00 PM | TMI Episcopal @ McKinney |
03/24 12:00 PM | Lake Travis @ Memorial |
03/24 12:00 PM | Vandegrift @ Cy Woods |
03/24 1:00 PM | Katy @ Kingwood |
03/24 1:00 PM | Smithson Valley @ Westwood |
03/24 1:00 PM | Landon School Bethesda, MD @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
03/24 1:00 PM | Jesuit Portland, Or. @ Dallas Jesuit |
03/24 2:00 PM | Lake Travis JV @ Memorial B |
03/24 3:00 PM | Clear Springs JV @ Bellaire JV |
03/25 6:30 PM | Fort Worth Country Day JV @ Southlake JV Green |
03/25 6:30 PM | Kinkaid JV @ Concordia Lutheran JV |
03/25 7:00 PM | Hebron @ Trinity Valley School JV |
03/26 9:00 AM | John Paul II @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
03/26 10:30 AM | Concordia Lutheran @ St. Michael's |
03/26 12:30 PM | Saint Marys Hall @ St. Pius X |
03/26 2:00 PM | Antonian College Preparatory School @ Hyde Park |
03/26 3:30 PM | Bishop Lynch @ Regents School of Austin |
03/26 6:00 PM | Oregon Jesuit, Portland, Or. @ Woodlands |
03/26 6:00 PM | St. Stephen's @ Gateway |
03/26 7:00 PM | Liberty Hill @ Stony Point |
03/26 7:00 PM | Plano East @ Frisco |
03/26 7:00 PM | Highland Park B @ Dallas Jesuit B |
03/26 7:30 PM | Magnolia @ St. Thomas |
03/26 7:30 PM | Severn School Severna Park, MD @ Highland Park |
03/26 7:30 PM | Atascocita @ Emery/Weiner School |
(Showing the next 7 days) |
Latest Documents
Document / Category |
---|
Uploaded: 5/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/25/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|
Uploaded: 4/23/2023
Folder: Home->South District Files
|