03/19 5:00 PM |
Klein @ Concordia Lutheran |
03/19 5:00 PM |
St. John's JV @ Houston Christian JV |
03/19 5:00 PM |
Episcopal Houston JV @ Kinkaid JV |
03/19 6:00 PM |
Central Catholic JV @ TMI Episcopal JV |
03/19 6:00 PM |
Stratford JV @ St. Pius X |
03/19 6:30 PM |
Lovejoy @ McKinney |
03/19 7:00 PM |
St. John's @ Houston Christian |
03/19 7:00 PM |
Ridge Point @ Pearland |
03/19 7:00 PM |
Klein JV @ Concordia Lutheran JV |
03/19 7:00 PM |
Emery/Weiner School @ Awty International School |
03/19 7:00 PM |
Episcopal Houston @ Kinkaid |
03/19 8:00 PM |
Central Catholic @ TMI Episcopal |
03/19 8:00 PM |
Plano West @ Bishop Lynch |
03/20 5:30 PM |
Strake Jesuit JV @ Memorial JV |
03/20 6:00 PM |
Georgetown @ Gateway |
03/20 6:30 PM |
Anderson JV @ Dripping Springs JV |
03/20 6:30 PM |
Saint Marys Hall @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
03/20 7:00 PM |
Greenhill @ Trinity Valley School |
03/20 7:00 PM |
St. Mark's @ Southlake |
03/20 7:00 PM |
Bridge Lacrosse JV @ Hillcrest JV |
03/20 7:30 PM |
Pearland @ Magnolia |
03/20 7:30 PM |
Strake Jesuit @ Memorial |
03/20 7:45 PM |
Georgetown @ Gateway JV |
03/20 8:15 PM |
Anderson @ Dripping Springs |
03/21 5:30 PM |
St. John's JV @ Woodlands JV |
03/21 6:15 PM |
Frisco @ Dallas Jesuit B |
03/21 6:30 PM |
Austin JV @ Westwood JV |
03/21 6:30 PM |
Vandegrift JV @ Lake Travis JV |
03/21 7:00 PM |
All Saints Episcopal School @ Hebron |
03/21 7:00 PM |
George Ranch @ St. Thomas |
03/21 7:00 PM |
Keller JV @ Southlake JV Green |
03/21 7:30 PM |
St. John's @ Woodlands |
03/21 7:45 PM |
Frisco JV @ Dallas Jesuit JV |
03/21 8:15 PM |
Austin @ Westwood |
03/21 8:15 PM |
Vandegrift @ Lake Travis |
03/22 4:00 PM |
Trinity Valley School @ St. Stephen's |
03/22 5:00 PM |
Concordia Lutheran JV @ Clear Springs JV |
03/22 5:00 PM |
Greenhill @ Awty International School |
03/22 5:00 PM |
Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ St. Michael's |
03/22 5:00 PM |
Houston Christian JV @ Kinkaid JV |
03/22 5:30 PM |
Memorial JV @ Episcopal Houston JV |
03/22 6:00 PM |
Fort Worth Country Day @ St. Andrew's |
03/22 6:00 PM |
Bowie @ Liberty Hill |
03/22 6:00 PM |
Regents School of Austin JV @ Alamo Heights JV |
03/22 6:00 PM |
Dallas Jesuit JV @ Coppell JV |
03/22 6:30 PM |
Flower Mound @ McKinney |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Concordia Lutheran @ Clear Springs |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Guyer Lacrosse @ Bishop Lynch |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Hillcrest JV @ John Paul II |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Jesuit Portland, Or. @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Central Catholic @ Stony Point |
03/22 7:00 PM |
TMI Episcopal @ Lovejoy |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Cumberland Academy @ Grapevine |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Highland Park B @ Plano East |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Houston Christian @ Kinkaid |
03/22 7:00 PM |
Lamar @ Bellaire |
03/22 7:30 PM |
Memorial @ Episcopal Houston |
03/22 7:30 PM |
Dallas Jesuit @ Coppell |
03/22 7:30 PM |
Landon School Bethesda, MD @ Highland Park |
03/22 8:00 PM |
Bowie JV @ Liberty Hill JV |
03/22 8:00 PM |
Regents School of Austin @ Alamo Heights |
03/22 8:30 PM |
TMI Episcopal JV @ Lovejoy JV |
03/23 9:00 AM |
Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Rouse |
03/23 11:00 AM |
Reagan @ Canyon |
03/23 11:00 AM |
Fort Worth Country Day @ St. Stephen's |
03/23 12:00 PM |
Plano @ Plano West |
03/23 12:00 PM |
Trinity Valley School @ St. Andrew's |
03/23 12:00 PM |
Vandegrift JV @ Woodlands JV |
03/23 12:00 PM |
Dripping Springs @ Prosper |
03/23 12:00 PM |
Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
03/23 12:00 PM |
Gateway JV @ Alamo Heights JV |
03/23 12:00 PM |
Atascocita @ Klein |
03/23 12:00 PM |
Ridge Point @ St. John's |
03/23 1:00 PM |
Boerne @ Vista Ridge |
03/23 1:00 PM |
Friendswood @ Stratford |
03/23 1:00 PM |
Anderson JV @ Bowie JV |
03/23 1:00 PM |
Landon School Bethesda, MD @ Allen |
03/23 1:00 PM |
Lake Travis JV @ Kinkaid JV |
03/23 1:00 PM |
Cy Woods JV @ Strake Jesuit JV |
03/23 2:00 PM |
Bridge Lacrosse @ Greenhill |
03/23 2:00 PM |
Gateway @ Alamo Heights |
03/23 2:00 PM |
Westlake @ St. Mark's |
03/23 2:00 PM |
Atascocita JV @ Klein JV |
03/23 2:30 PM |
Vandegrift @ Woodlands |
03/23 3:00 PM |
Boerne JV @ Vista Ridge JV |
03/23 3:00 PM |
Cy Woods @ Strake Jesuit |
03/23 3:00 PM |
Georgetown @ Westlake B |
03/23 3:00 PM |
Lake Travis @ Kinkaid |
03/23 3:00 PM |
George Ranch @ St. Thomas JV |
03/23 3:00 PM |
Friendswood JV @ Stratford JV |
03/23 4:30 PM |
Bridge Lacrosse JV @ Greenhill JV |
03/23 5:30 PM |
Keller JV @ Rockwall JV |
03/23 6:30 PM |
Memorial B @ Pearland |
03/23 7:30 PM |
Keller @ Rockwall |
03/24 10:00 AM |
Coronado Lacrosse - El Paso @ Canyon |
03/24 10:00 AM |
Dripping Springs @ Lovejoy |
03/24 10:00 AM |
Lake Travis JV @ Memorial JV |
03/24 10:00 AM |
Vandegrift JV @ Cy Woods JV |
03/24 11:00 AM |
Katy JV @ Kingwood JV |
03/24 11:00 AM |
Shawnee Mission East-Kansas City @ Keller |
03/24 11:00 AM |
TMI Episcopal JV @ Frisco JV |
03/24 12:00 PM |
TMI Episcopal @ McKinney |
03/24 12:00 PM |
Lake Travis @ Memorial |
03/24 12:00 PM |
Vandegrift @ Cy Woods |
03/24 1:00 PM |
Katy @ Kingwood |
03/24 1:00 PM |
Smithson Valley @ Westwood |
03/24 1:00 PM |
Landon School Bethesda, MD @ Episcopal School of Dallas |
03/24 1:00 PM |
Jesuit Portland, Or. @ Dallas Jesuit |
03/24 2:00 PM |
Lake Travis JV @ Memorial B |
03/24 3:00 PM |
Clear Springs JV @ Bellaire JV |
03/25 6:30 PM |
Fort Worth Country Day JV @ Southlake JV Green |
03/25 6:30 PM |
Kinkaid JV @ Concordia Lutheran JV |
03/25 7:00 PM |
Hebron @ Trinity Valley School JV |
03/26 9:00 AM |
John Paul II @ Antonian College Preparatory School |
03/26 10:30 AM |
Concordia Lutheran @ St. Michael's |
03/26 12:30 PM |
Saint Marys Hall @ St. Pius X |
03/26 2:00 PM |
Antonian College Preparatory School @ Hyde Park |
03/26 3:30 PM |
Bishop Lynch @ Regents School of Austin |
03/26 6:00 PM |
Oregon Jesuit, Portland, Or. @ Woodlands |
03/26 6:00 PM |
St. Stephen's @ Gateway |
03/26 7:00 PM |
Liberty Hill @ Stony Point |
03/26 7:00 PM |
Plano East @ Frisco |
03/26 7:00 PM |
Highland Park B @ Dallas Jesuit B |
03/26 7:30 PM |
Magnolia @ St. Thomas |
03/26 7:30 PM |
Severn School Severna Park, MD @ Highland Park |
03/26 7:30 PM |
Atascocita @ Emery/Weiner School |